Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:05 | 8204 | ||
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:16 | + 0:11 | 8163 | |
3. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:00 | + 1:55 | 7773 | |
4. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 37:09 | + 2:04 | 7739 | |
5. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:41 | + 2:36 | 7619 | |
6. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 38:13 | + 3:08 | 7499 | |
7. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:33 | + 3:28 | 7424 | |
8. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:39 | + 3:34 | 7402 | |
9. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 39:59 | + 4:54 | 7102 | |
10. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 40:03 | + 4:58 | 7087 | |
11. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 40:16 | + 5:11 | 7038 | |
12. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:48 | + 5:43 | 6919 | |
13. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:50 | + 5:45 | 6911 | |
14. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:11 | + 6:06 | 6832 | |
15. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 41:28 | + 6:23 | 6769 | |
16. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:34 | + 6:29 | 6746 | |
17. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:56 | + 6:51 | 6664 | |
18. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:37 | + 7:32 | 6510 | |
19. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:38 | + 7:33 | 6506 | |
20. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:26 | + 8:21 | 6326 | |
21. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 43:27 | + 8:22 | 6323 | |
22. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:35 | + 8:30 | 6293 | |
23. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:43 | + 8:38 | 6263 | |
24. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:47 | + 8:42 | 6248 | |
25. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:50 | + 8:45 | 6236 | |
26. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:04 | + 8:59 | 6184 | |
27. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 44:07 | + 9:02 | 6173 | |
28. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:24 | + 9:19 | 6109 | |
29. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:48 | + 9:43 | 6019 | |
30. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 45:23 | + 10:18 | 5888 | |
31. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:40 | + 10:35 | 5824 | |
32. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 45:58 | + 10:53 | 5757 | |
33. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:01 | + 10:56 | 5745 | |
34. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:03 | + 10:58 | 5738 | |
35. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 46:21 | + 11:16 | 5670 | |
36. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:24 | + 11:19 | 5659 | |
37. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:25 | + 11:20 | 5655 | |
38. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:52 | + 11:47 | 5554 | |
39. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 47:18 | + 12:13 | 5457 | |
40. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:42 | + 12:37 | 5367 | |
41. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:25 | + 13:20 | 5206 | |
42. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:50 | + 13:45 | 5112 | |
43. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:20 | + 14:15 | 5000 | |
44. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:33 | + 14:28 | 4951 | |
45. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:49 | + 15:44 | 4666 | |
46. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 50:59 | + 15:54 | 4629 | |
47. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:54 | + 18:49 | 3973 | |
48. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 60:08 | + 25:03 | 2571 |