Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:11 | 9998 | |
2. | Wicha Iwona | 44P0063 | C | Polish National Team | 13:41 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:54 | + 0:43 | 9494 |
4. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:00 | + 0:49 | 9423 |
5. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:12 | + 1:01 | 9282 |
6. | Gwozdz Ewa | 44P0062 | C | Polish National Team | 14:16 | + 1:05 | |
7. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:21 | + 1:10 | 9177 |
8. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:42 | + 1:31 | 8930 |
9. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:47 | + 1:36 | 8872 |
10. | Szerencsi Ildiko | 47I0057 | C | Hungary nereg | 14:48 | + 1:37 | |
10. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:48 | + 1:37 | 8860 |
12. | Stankiewicz Agata | 38P9450 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 14:59 | + 1:48 | |
13. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:06 | + 1:55 | 8649 |
14. | Hornik Aleksandra | 35P0077 | C | Polish Junior Team | 15:15 | + 2:04 | |
15. | Macinská Jana | 36S0088 | C | SVK senior team | 15:24 | + 2:13 | |
16. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:25 | + 2:14 | 8426 |
17. | Hošeková Vanda | 36S0091 | C | SVK senior team | 15:52 | + 2:41 | |
18. | Gorczyca Maria | 35P0076 | C | Polish Junior Team | 16:13 | + 3:02 | |
19. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:18 | + 3:07 | 7804 |
20. | Wanczyk Zuzanna | 35P0075 | C | Polish Junior Team | 16:53 | + 3:42 | |
21. | Wisniewska Hanna | 44P0064 | C | Polish National Team | 16:58 | + 3:47 | |
21. | Kostrzewska Justyna | CHC9853 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:58 | + 3:47 | 7335 |
23. | Krajčíková Kristýna | 36S0089 | C | SVK senior team | 17:18 | + 4:07 | |
24. | Pabich Maria | 35P0078 | C | Polish Junior Team | 17:23 | + 4:12 | |
25. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:36 | + 4:25 | 6889 |
26. | Papugová Andrea | 36S0092 | C | SVK senior team | 17:37 | + 4:26 | |
27. | Šofránková Antónia | 36S0090 | C | SVK senior team | 18:02 | + 4:51 | |
28. | Madra Paulina | 17P9852 | C | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 18:09 | + 4:58 | |
28. | Kazmierczak Aneta | 38P9551 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 18:09 | + 4:58 | |
30. | Ewiak Natalia | 38P9250 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 18:26 | + 5:15 | |
31. | Bialkowska Aneta | 38P9550 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 19:32 | + 6:21 | |
32. | Nikitchenko Natasza | 38P9750 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 34:57 | + 21:46 | |
Cych Weronika | PHK9696 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |