Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:08 | 9059 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:27 | + 1:19 | 8354 |
3. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:30 | + 1:22 | 8328 |
4. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 17:02 | + 1:54 | 8042 |
5. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:52 | + 2:44 | 7596 |
6. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:59 | + 3:51 | 6998 |
7. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:40 | + 4:32 | 6632 |
8. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:45 | + 4:37 | 6588 |
9. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:58 | + 4:50 | 6472 |
10. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:23 | + 5:15 | 6249 |
11. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:48 | + 5:40 | 6026 |
12. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 21:41 | + 6:33 | 5553 |
13. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:12 | + 7:04 | 5276 |
14. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 22:15 | + 7:07 | 5249 |
15. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 22:28 | + 7:20 | 5133 |
16. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:48 | + 7:40 | 4955 |
17. | Ender Franka | 11Dxxxx | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 23:07 | + 7:59 | ||
18. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:38 | + 8:30 | 4509 |
19. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:18 | + 9:10 | 4152 |
20. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:21 | + 9:13 | 4125 |
21. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 25:53 | + 10:45 | 3304 |
22. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:37 | + 13:29 | 1841 |
23. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:42 | + 14:34 | 1261 |
24. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:34 | + 18:26 | 0 |
25. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:58 | + 22:50 | 0 |
Štverák Jan | CHA | OK Chrastava | 40:37 | + 25:29 | |||
Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:40 | + 24:32 | 0 |