Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 33:04 | 4025 | |
2. | Černík Václav | OSN9200 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:22 | + 3:18 | 3691 |
3. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:54 | + 6:50 | 3334 |
4. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:23 | + 8:19 | 3184 |
5. | Procházka Josef | 4EX7200 | C | ČSNS | 42:42 | + 9:38 | |
6. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:20 | + 11:16 | 2886 |
7. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:59 | + 12:55 | 2719 |
8. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:33 | + 13:29 | 2662 |
9. | Janíček Jakub | OSN9443 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:36 | + 13:32 | |
10. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 48:05 | + 15:01 | 2507 |
11. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:35 | + 15:31 | 2456 |
12. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:00 | + 15:56 | 2414 |
13. | Hrazdil Jiří | 9BC8400 | C | NNN | 50:20 | + 17:16 | |
14. | Stoklasa Radek | OSN7500 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 50:39 | + 17:35 | 2248 |
15. | Coufal Petr | 3MC8000 | C | FBŠ Jihlava | 50:44 | + 17:40 | |
16. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:52 | + 17:48 | 2226 |
17. | Semerád Jan | 4EX9401 | C | ČSNS | 51:09 | + 18:05 | |
18. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:02 | + 21:58 | 1805 |
19. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:22 | + 23:18 | 1670 |
20. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:19 | + 24:15 | 1574 |
21. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:29 | + 24:25 | 1557 |
22. | Novotný Petr | 5KX0001 | C | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 65:05 | + 32:01 | |
23. | Šudřich Tomáš | 4EX0000 | C | ČSNS | 66:55 | + 33:51 | |
24. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:02 | + 35:58 | 390 |
25. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 73:15 | + 40:11 | 0 |
26. | Kubák Martin | SJH9902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 77:22 | + 44:18 | 0 |
27. | Olexa Zdeněk | BBM8700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 81:05 | + 48:01 | 0 |
28. | Rosecký Karel | PZR7302 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 83:52 | + 50:48 | 0 |