Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:10 | 8608 | ||
2. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:23 | + 3:13 | 7947 | |
3. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | SK Praga | 41:01 | + 3:51 | 7816 | |
4. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 42:22 | + 5:12 | 7539 | |
5. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 46:29 | + 9:19 | 6693 | |
6. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:17 | + 14:07 | 5706 | |
7. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:01 | + 14:51 | 5555 | |
8. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | SK Praga | 54:09 | + 16:59 | 5117 | |
9. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:27 | + 19:17 | 4644 | |
10. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:40 | + 19:30 | 4600 | |
11. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:37 | + 24:27 | 3582 | |
12. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 62:20 | + 25:10 | 3435 | |
13. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:44 | + 27:34 | 2942 | |
14. | Dargacz Piotr | 1ID7700 | Gymnasion Offenbach | 66:32 | + 29:22 | ||
15. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 67:13 | + 30:03 | 2431 | |
16. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:32 | + 32:22 | 1955 | |
17. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:09 | + 32:59 | 1828 | |
18. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | Trackcourse | 71:21 | + 34:11 | ||
19. | Zalewski Dominik | 71:30 | + 34:20 | ||||
20. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 75:46 | + 38:36 | 674 | |
21. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 77:05 | + 39:55 | 403 | |
22. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 79:47 | + 42:37 | 0 | |
23. | Gyimesi Zoltán | 81:24 | + 44:14 | ||||
24. | Yagami Yosuke | 13J8300 | Tokiwa Forest Runners | 83:31 | + 46:21 | ||
25. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:29 | + 49:19 | 0 | |
Johnston-Davis Philip | 34G7300 | RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | DISK | ||||
Ota Takahiro | 14J8600 | michinokai | DISK | ||||
Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Nishina Keishi | 13J8900 | Tokiwa Forest Runners | DISK | ||||
Liston John | 34G7100 | RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | DISK |