Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:33 | 7470 | ||
2. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:13 | + 1:40 | 7183 | |
3. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 43:08 | + 2:35 | 7025 | |
4. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:14 | + 2:41 | 7008 | |
5. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 43:15 | + 2:42 | 7005 | |
6. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:34 | + 3:01 | 6951 | |
7. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:15 | + 3:42 | 6833 | |
8. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:20 | + 3:47 | 6819 | |
9. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:18 | + 5:45 | 6480 | |
10. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:24 | + 6:51 | 6291 | |
11. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 47:41 | + 7:08 | 6242 | |
12. | Fortunato Jorge | 1GP8900 | ORI-ESTARREJA | 47:45 | + 7:12 | ||
13. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 48:08 | + 7:35 | 6164 | |
14. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:19 | + 7:46 | 6133 | |
15. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:26 | + 7:53 | 6113 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:58 | + 8:25 | 6021 | |
17. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 50:31 | + 9:58 | 5754 | |
18. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:42 | + 10:09 | 5722 | |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:17 | + 11:44 | 5450 | |
20. | Purkyt Jan | TAP8705 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:47 | + 12:14 | 5364 | |
21. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 54:29 | + 13:56 | 5071 | |
22. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:46 | + 14:13 | 5022 | |
23. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:47 | + 14:14 | 5019 | |
24. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:20 | + 17:47 | 4408 | |
25. | Forrai Miklos | 65H | Hod-mentor SE | 59:06 | + 18:33 | ||
26. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 59:34 | + 19:01 | 4196 | |
27. | Forrai Gabor | 65H | Hod-mentor SE | 59:41 | + 19:08 | ||
28. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 60:01 | + 19:28 | ||
29. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 61:15 | + 20:42 | 3906 | |
30. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 62:37 | + 22:04 | ||
31. | Vojtík Petr | DKP7203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:38 | + 25:05 | 3151 |