Výsledky závodu: WRE, Český pohár MTBO – 13. kolo, 5 days MTBO

Datum:
08.07.2017
Místo konání:
Plasy, RS Máj
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hašek Ondřej
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     M70     MW12     Open     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    
M14
7.12 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:35
2. Valík Adam GIG0301 GIGANT Orienteering 38:48 + 1:13
3. Kabát Martin EKP0412 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:05 + 3:30
4. Fraňo Jakub 53S0301 KOB Sokol Pezinok 41:27 + 3:52
5. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 KOS Slavia Plzeň 42:57 + 5:22
6. Kužel Jan FSP0400 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 44:23 + 6:48
7. Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:20 + 10:45
8. DENOUAL maxence 89F0400 Noyon CO 50:00 + 12:25
9. Reibert-Hansen Patrick 1HD0400 Allerød OK 53:39 + 16:04
10. Heidner Raphael ESV Dresden MTBO 59:25 + 21:50
11. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:43 + 22:08
12. Mudrák Šimon Neregistrovaní 83:52 + 46:17
13. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:56 + 52:21
Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering DNS
M17
13.23 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. WYMER Kilian 69F0102 Youth French Team 59:14
2. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 3AD0100 OK Øst Danmark 60:08 + 0:54
3. DERIAZ Roméo 69F0000 Youth French Team 60:37 + 1:23
4. DELAIRE Nicolas 69F0001 Youth French Team 61:20 + 2:06
5. Jurgaitis Martynas 27L9800 LTU MTBO Junior 63:03 + 3:49
6. Hoffmann Noah Tristan 2ZD0200 Team Hoffmann 67:36 + 8:22
7. BEDRY Jason 69F0101 Youth French Team 67:57 + 8:43
8. Sulcys Kasparas 27L0002 LTU MTBO Junior 69:34 + 10:20
9. PISZCZOROWICH Théo 69F0100 Youth French Team 70:10 + 10:56
10. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 71:12 + 11:58
11. Koffler Georg 23A0000 NF Villach 73:00 + 13:46
12. Schiavi Cappello Niccolo 26I0001 National Team Italy 79:52 + 20:38
13. Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia Plzeň 83:36 + 24:22
14. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia Plzeň 90:52 + 31:38
15. Pais Markus 17E0000 Metsaratturid MTBO 95:01 + 35:47
16. Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 GIGANT Orienteering 100:03 + 40:49
Tuma Matěj SJC0202 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Sinkevicius Dovydas 27L0100 LTU MTBO Junior DNS
Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 KOB Start Blansko DNS
M20
17.30 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. DERIAZ Samson 69F9700 Youth French Team 80:46
2. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 82:50 + 2:04
3. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 84:33 + 3:47
4. Steinthal Thomas 3BD9900 FIF Hillerød Orientering 85:37 + 4:51
5. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 86:23 + 5:37
6. DOTT Anathael 69F9800 Youth French Team 86:29 + 5:43
7. Ambrazas Ignas 27L9900 LTU MTBO Junior 87:34 + 6:48
8. Osti Dante 26I0002 National Team Italy 89:28 + 8:42
9. POURRE Jérémi 69F9802 Youth French Team 89:43 + 8:57
10. Kalvaitis Nojus 27L9600 LTU MTBO Junior 91:39 + 10:53
11. GRANDADAM Robin 69F9801 Youth French Team 93:22 + 12:36
12. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 94:08 + 13:22
13. DUPOUY Hugo 69F9900 Youth French Team 95:28 + 14:42
14. Kašpar Petr TSU9900 LKT 80 Šumperk 99:18 + 18:32
15. Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SNS Smržovka 100:49 + 20:03
16. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 102:28 + 21:42
17. Esteban Enrique Chousa 99E0001 Tierra Trágame 102:47 + 22:01
18. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 106:04 + 25:18
19. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 125:42 + 44:56
20. Pelikán Lukáš SKL9800 SMS Team Kladno 144:24 + 63:38
Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Pais Märten 17E9800 Metsaratturid MTBO DISK
M21E
27.47 km, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 116:30
2. Soegaard Rasmus 1AD9100 Team Denmark 117:46 + 1:16
3. Dallavalle Luca 26I0003 National Team Italy 119:10 + 2:40
4. FUCHS Baptiste 58F8702 Team Elite MTBO 119:22 + 2:52
5. Maišelis Jonas 43L9200 OK Perkūnas 120:35 + 4:05
6. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 121:23 + 4:53
7. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 122:24 + 5:54
8. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122:46 + 6:16
9. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 123:27 + 6:57
10. Stránský Vojtěch KPY9000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 125:05 + 8:35
11. Haselsberger Kevin 23A8901 NF Villach 127:12 + 10:42
12. Schaffner Beat 7MC7300 Thömus Racing Team 127:40 + 11:10
13. Waldmann Andreas 21A9400 OLT Transdanubien 127:44 + 11:14
14. PINSARD Florian 88F9600 AS SAMOIS 127:49 + 11:19
15. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 130:06 + 13:36
16. Garde Yoann VBA8401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 130:08 + 13:38
17. Tomashevskiy Eduard 37R8200 WEST MTBO TEAM 130:17 + 13:47
18. Stryzhak Artem 24U8600 UKR mtb-o team 130:38 + 14:08
19. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 130:58 + 14:28
20. Šňupárek Václav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 133:00 + 16:30
21. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 135:22 + 18:52
22. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 58F9301 Team Elite MTBO 135:59 + 19:29
23. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 136:06 + 19:36
24. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 136:19 + 19:49
25. GUELENNOC Thibaud 58F9401 Team Elite MTBO 137:43 + 21:13
26. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 138:40 + 22:10
27. Pilybas Egidijus 51L8200 Kopa 141:10 + 24:40
28. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 142:46 + 26:16
29. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 142:57 + 26:27
30. Juodisius Julius 16L8500 Fortuna OK 143:33 + 27:03
31. Zigilejus Aidas 14L9600 Perkunas OK 143:48 + 27:18
32. Toth Zoltan 18R7800 CS Garage Racing 143:54 + 27:24
33. Marin Vargas Juan Francisco 26E8100 Sherpa Raid Kids 144:02 + 27:32
34. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 145:02 + 28:32
35. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 145:04 + 28:34
36. Rasko Iurii 24U8400 UKR mtb-o team 145:08 + 28:38
37. Mironov Dmitri 11B8000 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 146:58 + 30:28
38. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň 147:33 + 31:03
39. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB TRETRA Praha 148:07 + 31:37
40. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 149:07 + 32:37
41. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 150:05 + 33:35
42. Hess Hendrik ESV Dresden MTBO 150:06 + 33:36
43. MacLassen Johan 1CD8201 Rold skov OK 150:08 + 33:38
44. PINSARD Nicolas 58F9300 Team Elite MTBO 151:12 + 34:42
45. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 151:32 + 35:02
46. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 152:00 + 35:30
47. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 152:50 + 36:20
48. Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 SPORTICUS team 153:09 + 36:39
49. Khasanshin Renat 25U8300 Myxomor 154:59 + 38:29
50. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 156:56 + 40:26
51. Exler Florian 54A9200 Austria MTBO Team 159:08 + 42:38
52. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 159:52 + 43:22
53. Kamenický Matěj OSN9001 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 160:14 + 43:44
54. Kříž Libor XHK7804 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 161:00 + 44:30
55. Anders Sebastian 67D8400 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 162:28 + 45:58
56. Platakis Audrius 46L8600 OK Telšiai 163:52 + 47:22
57. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 169:40 + 53:10
58. Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 SNS Smržovka 170:29 + 53:59
59. DESREUMAUX Victor 89F9400 Noyon CO 190:59 + 74:29
60. Marot Blaž 45S9500 OK Slovenj Gradec 204:59 + 88:29
Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld DISK
Friis Oliver 1AD9600 Team Denmark DISK
Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Urban Miroslav DMS7900 Dynamo Malá Skála DNS
Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DNS
Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál DNS
M21A
19.56 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 91:55
2. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 94:10 + 2:15
3. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 94:39 + 2:44
4. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 96:28 + 4:33
5. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 97:53 + 5:58
6. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 98:47 + 6:52
7. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 99:13 + 7:18
8. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 99:54 + 7:59
9. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 101:27 + 9:32
10. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 101:28 + 9:33
11. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 103:24 + 11:29
12. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB Start Blansko 105:40 + 13:45
13. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 106:07 + 14:12
14. Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha 106:12 + 14:17
15. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 106:55 + 15:00
16. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 108:11 + 16:16
17. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 108:38 + 16:43
18. Tošner Michal VPM7803 KOS Slavia Plzeň 110:38 + 18:43
19. Merenus Štěpán SPC8404 SPORTICUS team 111:08 + 19:13
20. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 112:04 + 20:09
21. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 112:11 + 20:16
22. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 112:19 + 20:24
23. Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering 112:38 + 20:43
24. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 113:04 + 21:09
25. Daněk Roman SBK7541 KOB Start Blansko 113:31 + 21:36
26. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 115:17 + 23:22
27. Nedopílek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna 115:35 + 23:40
28. Jiran Václav XBM7601 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 117:05 + 25:10
29. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 118:03 + 26:08
30. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 119:35 + 27:40
31. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB Start Blansko 119:55 + 28:00
32. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 120:43 + 28:48
33. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia Plzeň 120:52 + 28:57
34. Škoda Jakub 3RC8800 RD LOB 121:37 + 29:42
35. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 122:44 + 30:49
36. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 123:34 + 31:39
37. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB TRETRA Praha 125:48 + 33:53
38. Uhlemann Ulf 74D7901 ESV Dresden MTBO 126:39 + 34:44
39. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 128:06 + 36:11
40. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 129:21 + 37:26
41. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 133:25 + 41:30
42. Geisler Michal SPC7504 SPORTICUS team 135:45 + 43:50
43. Maňásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna 135:56 + 44:01
44. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 146:38 + 54:43
45. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 150:52 + 58:57
46. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 150:58 + 59:03
47. Horvát Petr 3RC9400 RD LOB 179:37 + 87:42
48. Pais Mart 17E7600 Metsaratturid MTBO 181:11 + 89:16
Matuš Vojtěch 3RC9600 RD LOB DISK
Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka DISK
Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála DNS
Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha DNS
Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 MTBO ČZU Praha DNS
Konring Andreas 1GD9000 Søllerød OK DNS
M21B
13.72 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 69:45
2. Novák Libor OKP9100 SK OK 24 Praha 70:24 + 0:39
3. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 73:00 + 3:15
4. Klemsa Jakub EKP9001 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:32 + 3:47
5. Klíma David VBA7901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 73:49 + 4:04
6. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 77:09 + 7:24
7. Skoupý Jan GIG9400 GIGANT Orienteering 78:51 + 9:06
8. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 79:49 + 10:04
9. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 81:08 + 11:23
10. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 82:16 + 12:31
11. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 85:03 + 15:18
12. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB Start Blansko 85:13 + 15:28
13. Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen 85:48 + 16:03
14. Karlík Michal GIG8000 GIGANT Orienteering 86:30 + 16:45
15. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 88:31 + 18:46
16. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 88:38 + 18:53
17. Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice 89:18 + 19:33
18. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 89:49 + 20:04
19. Dvořák František LDC7701 KOB Děčín 91:05 + 21:20
20. Sochor Jan KOB Start Blansko 91:36 + 21:51
21. Zdanavicius Tomas 42L8200 OK Dainava 96:29 + 26:44
22. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 97:32 + 27:47
23. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB Start Blansko 97:41 + 27:56
24. Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen 98:27 + 28:42
25. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 99:12 + 29:27
26. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 99:36 + 29:51
27. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 100:56 + 31:11
28. Sedlák Radek LIP7500 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 101:54 + 32:09
29. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 102:19 + 32:34
30. Zít Jan LDC8200 KOB Děčín 108:18 + 38:33
31. Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen 111:44 + 41:59
Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha DISK
Humlíček Aleš SBK7539 KOB Start Blansko 76:13 + 6:28
Jüling Krisztián 14H7400 MTBO Hungary DNS
Michalička David ZUP8001 MTBO ČZU Praha DNS
M21C
10.54 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Háp Pavel XHK7101 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60:19
2. Doležal Tomáš 1BX8400 Václavkovi 63:32 + 3:13
3. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:51 + 3:32
4. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 65:22 + 5:03
5. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk 65:24 + 5:05
6. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 65:36 + 5:17
7. Hidas Zoltán 14H7900 MTBO Hungary 68:18 + 7:59
8. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 71:55 + 11:36
9. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 72:35 + 12:16
10. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 73:02 + 12:43
11. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 74:15 + 13:56
12. Ouhrabka Jakub SPC8003 SPORTICUS team 75:23 + 15:04
13. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 84:53 + 24:34
14. OHME Noemi 59D9900 OLA TSV Deggendorf 91:33 + 31:14
15. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 132:53 + 72:34
David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála DISK
Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DNS
Lindenberger Béla 55H8601 Tibortelep SC DNS
M40
18.48 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 97:39
2. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 99:44 + 2:05
3. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 100:59 + 3:20
4. THIERY Sebastien 89F7200 Noyon CO 102:44 + 5:05
5. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 103:09 + 5:30
6. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 103:28 + 5:49
7. Jurgaitis Vaidas 45L7100 OSK Sakas 103:40 + 6:01
8. Klech Richard 3RC7200 RD LOB 105:20 + 7:41
9. Král Jan XBM6903 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 105:51 + 8:12
10. Hansen Peter Reibert 1HD7100 Allerød OK 106:02 + 8:23
11. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 Sportcentrum Jičín 107:04 + 9:25
12. Chaloupský David XHK7103 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 107:23 + 9:44
13. Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 SNS Smržovka 107:28 + 9:49
14. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 PARDUBICE BIKERS 108:20 + 10:41
15. Marosffy Daniel 13H7300 HSE Szentendre 108:47 + 11:08
16. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 111:01 + 13:22
16. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 111:01 + 13:22
18. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 111:25 + 13:46
19. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 111:39 + 14:00
20. Kalvaitis Darius 31L6802 IOSK Budakalnis 111:49 + 14:10
21. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 113:48 + 16:09
22. Zilinskas Tautvydas 31L1500 IOSK Budakalnis 114:17 + 16:38
23. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 114:46 + 17:07
24. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 115:48 + 18:09
25. Norgaard Morten Bang 3AD7200 OK Øst Danmark 116:09 + 18:30
26. Bílý Milan JES7001 OK Rakovník 116:30 + 18:51
27. Hauschild Steffen 74D6900 ESV Dresden MTBO 116:46 + 19:07
28. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 117:52 + 20:13
29. Fraňo Michal 53S4701 KOB Sokol Pezinok 118:30 + 20:51
30. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 119:19 + 21:40
31. Hartung Thomas 54D7200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 119:53 + 22:14
32. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 120:20 + 22:41
33. Kabát Jan EKP6912 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 121:03 + 23:24
34. Minchukov Alexander 11B7300 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 121:12 + 23:33
35. Vraný Jiří VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering 121:17 + 23:38
36. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 121:31 + 23:52
37. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 121:35 + 23:56
38. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 122:29 + 24:50
39. Naryshkin Mihail 11B7500 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 122:51 + 25:12
40. Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 GIGANT Orienteering 124:56 + 27:17
41. Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 126:30 + 28:51
42. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 127:58 + 30:19
43. Komarovas Cezijus 45L7000 OSK Sakas 128:01 + 30:22
44. Venelaine Margus 32E7000 Tammed/LSF 128:07 + 30:28
45. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 129:15 + 31:36
46. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 132:28 + 34:49
47. Rubaževičius Jurgis 16L6900 Fortuna OK 133:52 + 36:13
48. Fraňo Peter 53S7100 KOB Sokol Pezinok 136:09 + 38:30
49. Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 136:38 + 38:59
50. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 138:28 + 40:49
51. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 139:35 + 41:56
52. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 139:51 + 42:12
53. Homola Dušan 98C7400 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš 142:01 + 44:22
54. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 18E7300 MTBO Spain 143:44 + 46:05
55. Zvirblis Arvydas 16L7300 Fortuna OK 146:22 + 48:43
56. Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 148:03 + 50:24
57. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 158:42 + 61:03
Hoffmann Bjarne 2ZD6900 Team Hoffmann DISK
Junghanß Jens 48D6800 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Klíma Jaroslav SPC7603 SPORTICUS team DISK
Pistor Matej 45S7300 OK Slovenj Gradec DNS
Windrum Andrew 11G7100 GB MTBO squad DNS
DENOUAL jean luc 89F6800 Noyon CO DNS
Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin DNS
M50
14.15 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Conn Andy 11G6600 GB MTBO squad 59:40
2. LALEVEE Jean-Charles 69F6000 Youth French Team 60:59 + 1:19
3. Hale Steven 24S6300 OK Kare 61:14 + 1:34
4. pinsard frederic 88F6400 AS SAMOIS 63:55 + 4:15
5. Kollberg Stefan 56S6000 Eksjö SOK 65:27 + 5:47
6. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 66:54 + 7:14
7. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 67:33 + 7:53
8. Denaix Michel 72F6001 COCS 67:49 + 8:09
9. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 70:13 + 10:33
10. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 A-team NOVO Bruntál 70:45 + 11:05
11. Mudrák Stanislav Neregistrovaní 71:12 + 11:32
12. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:21 + 11:41
13. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 71:32 + 11:52
14. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 71:37 + 11:57
15. Joël Poirette 88F6300 AS SAMOIS 71:51 + 12:11
16. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 72:23 + 12:43
17. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:35 + 12:55
18. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 72:40 + 13:00
19. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 73:18 + 13:38
20. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 73:36 + 13:56
21. Přibyl Ivan PFP5900 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 75:06 + 15:26
22. Stjerndahl Anders 81S6100 IFK Lidingö SOK 76:15 + 16:35
23. Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 Sportcentrum Jičín 77:15 + 17:35
24. Evans Timothy 11G6300 GB MTBO squad 77:35 + 17:55
25. LORANG François 69F6400 Youth French Team 80:03 + 20:23
26. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 81:26 + 21:46
27. Porstmann Roberto 74D6101 ESV Dresden MTBO 81:51 + 22:11
28. Kiac Jiří XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 83:31 + 23:51
29. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 84:38 + 24:58
30. Trinks Lutz 74D5901 ESV Dresden MTBO 85:35 + 25:55
31. Cucalon Senen 18E6701 MTBO Spain 86:22 + 26:42
32. Serralheiro Inácio 61P5800 Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 86:31 + 26:51
33. Vogel Swen 54D6200 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 87:44 + 28:04
34. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 87:47 + 28:07
35. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 88:22 + 28:42
36. Molnár Tibor 14H6300 MTBO Hungary 90:52 + 31:12
37. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 92:56 + 33:16
38. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 95:22 + 35:42
39. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 98:09 + 38:29
40. Garcin Franck 92F0001 Bol d'Air 98:50 + 39:10
41. Stoeckel Arnd 97D6200 USV Jena 99:43 + 40:03
42. BREITWIESER STEFFEN 95D5900 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 100:17 + 40:37
43. Dawson Keith 11G5800 GB MTBO squad 100:25 + 40:45
44. Kamaryt Miloš Mlok Mariánské Lázně 102:01 + 42:21
45. Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 123:08 + 63:28
Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava DISK
Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
M60
10.73 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club 49:50
2. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 50:59 + 1:09
3. Dallimore Nick 11G5500 GB MTBO squad 52:40 + 2:50
4. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 52:53 + 3:03
5. Nielsen Jorgen 1HD5201 Allerød OK 53:30 + 3:40
6. Mueller Peter 5FC5700 OLV Zug 54:13 + 4:23
7. PROST Christian 87F5600 VOR France 55:12 + 5:22
8. Mickevičius Karolis 28L5701 Saule OK 55:16 + 5:26
9. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 57:22 + 7:32
10. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 57:30 + 7:40
11. Walter RAHM 4TC0001 OLG Pfäffikon 59:07 + 9:17
12. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 60:31 + 10:41
13. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 60:42 + 10:52
14. Rawden John 11G5700 GB MTBO squad 61:12 + 11:22
15. Cusworth Peter 24A5300 Bayside Kangaroos 64:12 + 14:22
16. Robinson Richard 81A5500 Bruce 65:08 + 15:18
17. Wollgarten Hermann 3ED0001 Hansa Simmerath 65:52 + 16:02
17. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:52 + 16:02
19. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:01 + 16:11
20. Collins Nick 14N5100 North West Orienteering Club 70:04 + 20:14
21. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 73:46 + 23:56
22. Sladký Ivan PBM5513 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 75:19 + 25:29
23. Sutherland Jim 44N5700 Hutt Valley 76:07 + 26:17
24. HERMET andre 69F5600 Youth French Team 76:28 + 26:38
25. Karl Fink 19A4901 OLC Graz 77:57 + 28:07
26. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 78:11 + 28:21
27. Novák Miroslav SBK5400 KOB Start Blansko 82:00 + 32:10
28. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SNS Smržovka 82:17 + 32:27
29. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:51 + 43:01
30. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 121:50 + 72:00
WENDLER CHRISTIAN 95D5300 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg DISK
Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Vandendool Bill 24A5400 Bayside Kangaroos DISK
Vojtášek Jan ABR5301 A-team NOVO Bruntál DNS
M70
8.16 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Steen Jes 1HD4700 Allerød OK 51:51
2. Pedersen Per Allan Brun 2QD4500 OK FROS 58:26 + 6:35
3. Hausner Jan 1FD4401 OK Øst Birkerød 67:40 + 15:49
4. Rasmussen John 1BD0002 Silkeborg OK 114:31 + 62:40
Eberle Wolf 61A4501 HSV Aigen DISK
privett leigh 78A4500 Albury Wodonga O club DISK
Bjornoen Soren 1FD4400 OK Øst Birkerød DISK
MW12
2.71 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Piszczorowicz Hugo 76F0500 Toutes Orientations Meaux 12:17
2. VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 89F0600 Noyon CO 14:22 + 2:05
3. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 16:21 + 4:04
4. Norgaard Miri Brunstedt 3AD0650 OK Øst Danmark 16:40 + 4:23
5. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:15 + 8:58
6. Hasman Jakub VPM0501 KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:47 + 10:30
7. Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:13 + 10:56
8. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:53 + 12:36
9. Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha 25:06 + 12:49
10. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 25:43 + 13:26
11. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 28:05 + 15:48
12. Daněk František SBK1010 KOB Start Blansko 29:57 + 17:40
13. VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 89F0850 Noyon CO 30:09 + 17:52
14. Vanka Matouš OKP0701 SK OK 24 Praha 30:28 + 18:11
15. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 30:56 + 18:39
16. Kazda František Sportcentrum Jičín 32:09 + 19:52
17. Homola Matej Žádný klub 34:46 + 22:29
18. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:56 + 22:39
19. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:07 + 22:50
20. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:43 + 24:26
21. Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 SPORTICUS team 36:51 + 24:34
22. Rýglová Šárka Žádný klub 37:44 + 25:27
23. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:27 + 29:10
24. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:48 + 29:31
25. Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál 42:21 + 30:04
26. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 49:21 + 37:04
27. Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 SPORTICUS team 49:35 + 37:18
28. Anders Charlotte 67D0950 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 50:45 + 38:28
29. Zítová Katerina LDC1151 KOB Děčín 52:30 + 40:13
30. Mokrá Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín 83:10 + 70:53
Štěňha David SPC0701 SPORTICUS team DISK
Open
10.54 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ekl Jan Žádný klub 61:46
2. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast 64:44 + 2:58
3. Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:18 + 4:32
4. Horký Milan VIP6101 SK VIPrahlo 74:36 + 12:50
5. Přibylová Anežka VŠSK PedF UK Praha 77:08 + 15:22
6. Chamraďa Dušan Neregistrovaní 81:41 + 19:55
7. Schaffner Christine 7MC7950 Thömus Racing Team 83:43 + 21:57
8. Váchová Ilona 2GC7700 SKI klub KVary 90:37 + 28:51
9. Mikeš Roman VPM7002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 92:22 + 30:36
10. Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 95:30 + 33:44
11. Králová Dana XBM7650 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 95:38 + 33:52
12. Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 98:44 + 36:58
13. Poulsen Claus 1BD0001 Silkeborg OK 102:58 + 41:12
14. Staňa Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor 112:02 + 50:16
15. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 OOB SK Chrast 113:36 + 51:50
16. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 119:15 + 57:29
Kazda František SJC1201 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Punčochář Simon Neregistrovaní DISK
Staňa Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor DNS
W14
7.12 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 KOB Děčín 43:01
2. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia Plzeň 45:38 + 2:37
3. Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:47 + 3:46
4. Pecorari Iris 26I0051 National Team Italy 54:30 + 11:29
5. Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering 55:50 + 12:49
6. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 64:19 + 21:18
7. Mikešová Julie VPM0452 KOS Slavia Plzeň 69:03 + 26:02
8. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 69:08 + 26:07
9. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 72:53 + 29:52
10. Riedelová Adéla BOR0451 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 99:45 + 56:44
W17
10.25 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. SIPOS Alexandrine 69F0250 Youth French Team 59:34
2. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:53 + 0:19
3. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 69F0051 Youth French Team 63:34 + 4:00
4. Reibert-Hansen Christine 1HD0150 Allerød OK 65:17 + 5:43
5. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:48 + 7:14
6. Henriksen Annika 3CD0150 Svendborg OK 67:44 + 8:10
7. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 69:28 + 9:54
8. Umbrasaite Juste 27L0001 LTU MTBO Junior 70:42 + 11:08
9. DENOUAL Marine 69F0050 Youth French Team 71:32 + 11:58
10. Brinch Sara Lykke 3BD0050 FIF Hillerød Orientering 75:50 + 16:16
11. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:12 + 16:38
12. BOISSAY Juliette 69F0251 Youth French Team 76:38 + 17:04
13. Pelikánová Máša SKL0050 SMS Team Kladno 76:53 + 17:19
14. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 79:30 + 19:56
15. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 79:58 + 20:24
16. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 GIGANT Orienteering 88:03 + 28:29
17. Vítová Lucie BSO0250 KOB Baník Sokolov 91:54 + 32:20
18. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 94:37 + 35:03
19. BUCAMP Emeline 89F0250 Noyon CO 134:59 + 75:25
W20
14.64 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Vilma TZL9952 SKOB Zlín 69:34
2. RAICHON Mia 69F9950 Youth French Team 73:49 + 4:15
3. DEVILLERS Constance 69F9850 Youth French Team 74:14 + 4:40
4. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 76:18 + 6:44
5. SIPOS Mathilde 69F9951 Youth French Team 80:21 + 10:47
6. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80:42 + 11:08
7. FAUTRAT Pauline 69F9851 Youth French Team 84:47 + 15:13
8. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 86:30 + 16:56
9. Rubaževičiute Egle 27L9951 LTU MTBO Junior 87:20 + 17:46
10. Michnovic Viktorija 15L9750 LTU MTBO Team 87:22 + 17:48
11. Jansová Doubravka XPU9750 PARDUBICE BIKERS 88:11 + 18:37
12. Kalvaityte Austeja 27L9950 LTU MTBO Junior 90:46 + 21:12
13. GARCIN Lou 69F9852 Youth French Team 105:24 + 35:50
14. Žuchová Daniela SMR9750 SNS Smržovka 107:23 + 37:49
15. BUCAMP Noémie 89F9700 Noyon CO 107:33 + 37:59
16. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 116:01 + 46:27
17. Waldmann Brigitte 21A9751 OLT Transdanubien 119:03 + 49:29
18. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 136:15 + 66:41
TILLY Lisa 69F9952 Youth French Team DNS
W21E
17.05 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga 27R9050 Russia National Team 84:09
2. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 86:14 + 2:05
3. Soegaard Camilla 1AD9150 Team Denmark 93:07 + 8:58
4. Zaliauskaite Algirda 15L9450 LTU MTBO Team 93:29 + 9:20
5. Konvisarova Krystyna 24U9600 UKR mtb-o team 97:28 + 13:19
6. Reiner Marina 23A9150 NF Villach 98:04 + 13:55
7. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 98:32 + 14:23
8. Barlet Gaelle 58F8800 Team Elite MTBO 98:51 + 14:42
9. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 99:04 + 14:55
10. Garde Hana VBA8455 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 99:19 + 15:10
11. Arlauskiene Ramune 31L7350 IOSK Budakalnis 99:23 + 15:14
12. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 99:58 + 15:49
13. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 100:12 + 16:03
14. Christoffersen Cacilie 1HD9250 Allerød OK 100:39 + 16:30
15. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 101:35 + 17:26
15. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 101:35 + 17:26
17. Skácelová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 101:43 + 17:34
18. Dallimore Clare 11G8850 GB MTBO squad 101:54 + 17:45
19. Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 103:33 + 19:24
20. Andrasiuniene Gabriele 15L9250 LTU MTBO Team 104:58 + 20:49
21. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 105:21 + 21:12
22. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 106:22 + 22:13
23. Denaix Lou 72F9550 COCS 107:53 + 23:44
24. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 108:32 + 24:23
25. Ryge Carlsen Caroline 1FD9501 OK Øst Birkerød 110:09 + 26:00
26. Scaravonati Laura 26I0053 National Team Italy 111:59 + 27:50
27. Babrauskaite Patricija Joana 15L9650 LTU MTBO Team 112:43 + 28:34
28. Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina 16L8551 Fortuna OK 115:26 + 31:17
29. Reinartaite Vaida 16L7500 Fortuna OK 115:31 + 31:22
30. Rothweiler Maja 7MC8450 Thömus Racing Team 121:06 + 36:57
31. Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 SPORTICUS team 123:41 + 39:32
32. Benke Noémi 14H8150 MTBO Hungary 135:25 + 51:16
Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
W21A
14.64 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:55
2. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 71:04 + 1:09
3. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 72:30 + 2:35
4. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 73:14 + 3:19
5. Chaloupská Pavlína XHK7051 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 74:26 + 4:31
6. Seifertová Magda TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:39 + 4:44
7. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 75:32 + 5:37
8. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 76:43 + 6:48
9. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 76:59 + 7:04
10. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 77:35 + 7:40
11. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB Start Blansko 77:45 + 7:50
12. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 78:05 + 8:10
13. Lesová Markéta VPM8494 KOS Slavia Plzeň 78:24 + 8:29
14. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 79:41 + 9:46
15. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:46 + 9:51
16. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 SPORTICUS team 80:32 + 10:37
17. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:26 + 11:31
18. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB TRETRA Praha 83:41 + 13:46
19. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 84:01 + 14:06
20. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 84:39 + 14:44
21. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB Start Blansko 84:42 + 14:47
22. Neumannová Kateřina 3RC9250 RD LOB 84:43 + 14:48
23. Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 USK Praha 85:10 + 15:15
24. Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 MTBO ČZU Praha 85:31 + 15:36
25. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 85:47 + 15:52
26. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 87:36 + 17:41
27. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 87:50 + 17:55
28. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 87:59 + 18:04
29. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 88:02 + 18:07
30. Mechlová Lenka 3RC9050 RD LOB 88:19 + 18:24
31. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 88:49 + 18:54
32. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 KOB Start Blansko 91:57 + 22:02
33. Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 93:20 + 23:25
34. Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 SNS Smržovka 93:27 + 23:32
35. Pustova Nataliia 25U8350 Myxomor 93:46 + 23:51
36. Walther Katja 21A7851 OLT Transdanubien 94:46 + 24:51
37. Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha 95:39 + 25:44
38. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 95:42 + 25:47
39. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 96:00 + 26:05
40. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 101:19 + 31:24
41. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 102:33 + 32:38
42. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 107:22 + 37:27
43. Aart Helen 17E8350 Metsaratturid MTBO 107:34 + 37:39
44. Šiková Barbora LPM9650 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 111:34 + 41:39
45. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 127:18 + 57:23
Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Jirková Petra VPM8450 KOS Slavia Plzeň DNS
Strasser Špela 45S7650 OK Slovenj Gradec DNS
Jakobová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha DNS
Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál DNS
W21B
9.64 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 58:15
2. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 58:26 + 0:11
3. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 SNS Smržovka 58:50 + 0:35
4. Růžková Kateřina SBK8550 KOB Start Blansko 59:56 + 1:41
5. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 59:59 + 1:44
6. Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 61:33 + 3:18
7. Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha 62:35 + 4:20
8. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 63:25 + 5:10
9. Plysevskaja Kira 31L8450 IOSK Budakalnis 64:54 + 6:39
10. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:55 + 6:40
11. Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:28 + 7:13
12. Salingerová Anna ZUP7750 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:40 + 10:25
13. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:17 + 11:02
14. Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A-team NOVO Bruntál 70:17 + 12:02
15. Gebauerová Jana SBK7951 KOB Start Blansko 70:30 + 12:15
16. Sedláková Hana LIP7850 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 71:31 + 13:16
17. Kazdová Jana SJC7752 Sportcentrum Jičín 71:51 + 13:36
18. Novotná Veronika BOR8052 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:52 + 14:37
19. Horváth Adrienn 14H1550 MTBO Hungary 73:34 + 15:19
20. Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 73:50 + 15:35
21. Zítová Pavla LDC8151 KOB Děčín 75:01 + 16:46
22. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 75:12 + 16:57
23. Žuchová Nikola SMR9351 SNS Smržovka 84:55 + 26:40
24. Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 86:29 + 28:14
25. Cerná Jitka 26E7950 Sherpa Raid Kids 87:05 + 28:50
26. Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 MTBO ČZU Praha 87:27 + 29:12
27. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 SNS Smržovka 90:19 + 32:04
28. Rohtla Merle 17E8150 Metsaratturid MTBO 91:33 + 33:18
29. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:46 + 34:31
30. Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 100:26 + 42:11
Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Novotná Barbora TJN8951 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DNS
Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DNS
W40
10.25 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Orsolya Marosffy 45H7201 Száguldó Virágok 60:59
2. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 63:33 + 2:34
3. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 64:54 + 3:55
4. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 66:13 + 5:14
5. VILLAR Aurelie 89F7050 Noyon CO 66:20 + 5:21
6. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:15 + 6:16
7. Naryshkina Olga 11B7250 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 70:13 + 9:14
8. Pénzes Erzsébet 14H7051 MTBO Hungary 71:38 + 10:39
9. Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 PARDUBICE BIKERS 71:42 + 10:43
10. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 72:02 + 11:03
11. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:16 + 11:17
12. Venelaine Marje 32E7550 Tammed/LSF 73:00 + 12:01
13. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:07 + 13:08
14. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 74:18 + 13:19
15. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 75:55 + 14:56
16. Rubaževičiene Giedre 16L6950 Fortuna OK 77:02 + 16:03
17. Brunstedt Katja 3AD7400 OK Øst Danmark 77:24 + 16:25
18. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 78:31 + 17:32
19. Barnes Tamsin 81A6950 Bruce 81:35 + 20:36
20. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 82:19 + 21:20
21. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:57 + 22:58
22. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 84:31 + 23:32
23. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 84:38 + 23:39
24. Zambia Clizia 26I0052 National Team Italy 85:05 + 24:06
25. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 86:26 + 25:27
26. Kondrateva Aleksandra 11B7450 MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 86:27 + 25:28
27. Přibylová Eva PFP6950 VŠSK PedF UK Praha 88:25 + 27:26
28. Meieli SIEBER 4TC0051 OLG Pfäffikon 95:08 + 34:09
29. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 95:14 + 34:15
30. Junghanß Diana 48D7050 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 102:25 + 41:26
31. Homolová Gabriela 98C7750 Neregistrovaní - Žabouš 123:05 + 62:06
32. Török Lavinia 29A7250 ÖTK-Wien 136:05 + 75:06
Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný DISK
Humlíčková Kateřina SBK7664 KOB Start Blansko DNS
Reibert-Hansen Katja 1HD7550 Allerød OK DNS
W50
9.68 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Somers-Cocks Charlie 11G6050 GB MTBO squad 51:34
2. Kollberg Monica 56S6150 Eksjö SOK 52:38 + 1:04
3. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 54:10 + 2:36
4. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 56:37 + 5:03
5. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 58:54 + 7:20
6. Dickson Sally 43N5901 Plains & Peninsula 65:20 + 13:46
7. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:39 + 14:05
8. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 67:11 + 15:37
9. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 67:54 + 16:20
10. Hanley Karena 11G6350 GB MTBO squad 71:02 + 19:28
11. Malkova Elena 18D6300 Post SV Dresden 72:47 + 21:13
12. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 75:35 + 24:01
13. Spehr Uta 99G6150 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 76:12 + 24:38
14. Hale Annika 24S6750 OK Kare 77:13 + 25:39
15. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 77:51 + 26:17
16. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 82:58 + 31:24
17. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 83:18 + 31:44
18. Bain Deb 43N5900 Plains & Peninsula 86:11 + 34:37
19. Jiráňová Irena JES6750 OK Rakovník 89:50 + 38:16
20. Sonnenberg Olga 1ZD5850 Osnabrücker TB 96:44 + 45:10
Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk DNS
W60
9.68 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jackson Carolyn 24A5750 Bayside Kangaroos 50:39
2. Andersen Tove 1HD5750 Allerød OK 59:45 + 9:06
3. Hausner Birgit 1FD5050 OK Øst Birkerød 71:11 + 20:32
4. MacLassen Ansa 1CD4950 Rold skov OK 74:02 + 23:23
5. Haarsma Kay 63A5401 Tintookies OC 75:45 + 25:06
6. Dallimore Caroline 11G5550 GB MTBO squad 79:50 + 29:11
7. Cusworth Carolyn 24A5450 Bayside Kangaroos 87:38 + 36:59
8. Brunstedt Kirsten 1FD4850 OK Øst Birkerød 89:10 + 38:31
9. Kirkegaard Anne-Mette 1BD0051 Silkeborg OK 91:23 + 40:44
10. Meiton Margareta 81S5750 IFK Lidingö SOK 97:28 + 46:49
11. Bea RAHM 4TC0052 OLG Pfäffikon 98:02 + 47:23
12. Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SNS Smržovka 109:05 + 58:26
W70
8.16 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sommer Ellis Byrgiel 1FD4350 OK Øst Birkerød 85:15
2. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 88:59 + 3:44
3. Liley Kathy 16A4750 Yarra Valley OC 96:31 + 11:16