Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2017 - West cup - E3, oblastní žebříček

3855     D21                   03.09.2017 RVP = 7746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  50:08  8460  9733
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  55:47  7591  8130
  3 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  59:45  6969  1802
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:21  6680  6692
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  62:50  6412  7089
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:58  6327  7088
  7 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  64:17  6087  5897
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  64:54  5942  5718
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  69:22  5301  4941
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  69:23  5242  5526
 11 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  72:50  4748  2669
 12 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  76:14  4271  2460
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  77:53  4019  5886
 14 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  82:31  3408  4425
 15 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  83:00  3311  5195
 16 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  94:23  1915  1360
#
3855     H21                   03.09.2017 RVP = 7470  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  62:03  7672  8593
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  62:46  7516  8522
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  66:29  7018  7130
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  72:53  6222  7031
  5 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  77:11  5677  3228
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  77:23  5600  5142
  7 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  81:57  5040  5995
  8 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  83:39  4804  1531
  9 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  85:27  4560  1109
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  86:17  4425  5810
 11 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  88:44  4119  3517
 12 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  91:17  3809  3433
 13 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  92:40  3625  4215
 14 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:55  2738  5300
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 115:32  1221  4681
 16 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 125:54   164  4157
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 130:14     0  6076
#