Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-11, Kategorie: Ženy

2605     D21K                  01.11.2014 RVP = 4824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  57:04  4973  4490
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:39  4761  5264
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  59:55  4739  4416
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  65:12  4306   255
  5 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  66:03  4237  5543
  6 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  67:58  4079   413
  7 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  68:16  4055  2217
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  69:19  3969   392
  9 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  72:09  3737  4408
 10 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  72:38  3697   702
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  73:56  3591  1965
 12 Němečková Hana                 PGP9051  74:39  3532   281
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  75:14  3484  1506
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:28  3465  1647
 15 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  76:25  3387  1693
 16 Winkler Hanna                  LPM8051  78:55  3182   423
 17 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  81:50  2943   575
 18 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250 101:17  1350   285
 19 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 138:19     0   259
#
2605     D21L                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7787  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  71:13  8067  1557
  2 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  73:44  7802  8519
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  76:41  7491  8267
  4 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  81:00  7036  7134
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  82:23  6890  6440
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  90:03  6082  2490
  7 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  90:42  6014  6593
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  92:15  5850  5628
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  92:59  5773  8420
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  98:11  5225  5488
 11 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  99:53  5046  4588
 12 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  99:59  5035  3007
 13 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954 102:47  4740  1045
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 103:20  4682  4097
 15 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951 112:04  3762  1956
 16 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 114:33  3500  3845
 17 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 116:21  3310  4824
 18 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 129:39  1908  1377
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7526
#
2606     D21A                  01.11.2014 RVP = 6604  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  55:48  6808  9252
  2 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  57:43  6588  6985
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:13  6416  4143
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  66:17  5605  6809
  5 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  76:02  4487  3656
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  85:42  3378  5831
#
2606     D21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 6394  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:54  7010  6959
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:43  6262  5981
  3 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  53:27  5910  6393
  4 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  54:09  5820  4441
  5 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  54:42  5749  5489
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  55:52  5599  6844
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  57:33  5382  3159
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  57:42  5363  5792
  9 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  59:24  5144  5251
 10 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  60:50  4960  1719
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  63:17  4645  2967
 12 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  3501
#
2606     D21D                  01.11.2014 RVP = 3482  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  45:26  3567  3511
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  45:39  3551  3782
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  48:38  3328  1614
  4 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  52:17  3055  3198
  5 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  52:37  3030  1840
  6 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  53:48  2941   176
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:14  2909  4011
  8 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  68:29  1844   327
  9 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  69:37  1759  2907
 10 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  71:58  1583  1958
#
2607     D21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7439  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:03  7854  9097
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  31:25  7771     0
  3 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  36:11  6692  7521
  4 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  39:21  5976  6777
  5 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  39:50  5867  5630
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:44  5663  5981
  7 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:00  5603  5949
  8 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  41:07  5576  3506
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:07  5576  6303
 10 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  42:48  5195  6780
 11 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  42:56  5165  4353
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  43:11  5109  2398
 13 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  43:23  5064   254
 14 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  45:05  4679  3653
 15 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  45:24  4607  5222
 16 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:27  4370  2963
 17 Fejková Marcela                SJC7751  47:07  4219   284
 18 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  47:08  4215  5073
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:14  4193  5710
 20 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  49:00  3793     0
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:28  3687  4550
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  49:43  3631  7019
 23 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  50:25  3472  3671
 24 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  52:34  2986  4179
 25 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  52:55  2907  4565
 26 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  53:20  2813  1449
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  53:42  2730  3874
 28 Mikušová Ivana                 PTI8365  55:02  2428     0
 29 Jeřábková Zuzana               UOL9453  55:31  2319   175
 30 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  55:33  2311   212
 31 Ševčíková Petra                SOP9152  56:19  2138   226
 32 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:25  2115  2864
#
    
Akce