pro kategorii: D21L
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 100 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 100 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 100 Kč |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008017 | 100 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 100 Kč |
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 100 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 100 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 100 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 100 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 100 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 100 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8564 | 100 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 100 Kč |
TAP8650 | Makovská JarmilaMakovská Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 100 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 100 Kč |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 100 Kč |
CHA8852 | Hradcová ZuzanaHradcová Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 4662 | 100 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403419 | 100 Kč |
TUR9150 | Vytinová MonikaVytinová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8670453 | 100 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 100 Kč |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 100 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 100 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 100 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 100 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 100 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 100 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 100 Kč |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 150 Kč | |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403414 | 100 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 100 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 100 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 100 Kč |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 100 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 100 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 100 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 150 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 150 Kč |
SJC8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8172882 | 150 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 150 Kč |