pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 60 Kč |
0040001 | Švarcová JanaŠvarcová Jana | 004 - Švarcovi | 307336 | 60 Kč | |
0050002 | Seidlová LucieSeidlová Lucie | 005 - Orientační běh Červená Voda | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
0050003 | Polanská MarkétaPolanská Markéta | 005 - Orientační běh Červená Voda | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 60 Kč |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 60 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 0 Kč |
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 60 Kč |
SRK7652 | Cejpková LenkaCejpková Lenka | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 60 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 60 Kč |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106881 | 60 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 60 Kč |
AOP8001 | Beneš VojtěchBeneš Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 60 Kč |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 60 Kč |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 60 Kč |
0140001 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | 014 - nejsem členem klubu | 2080978 | 60 Kč | |
0130001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 013 - OBR Radíkov | 2420067 | 60 Kč | |
0150001 | Robenek MichalRobenek Michal | 015 - Samotišky | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 0 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 60 Kč |
0180001 | Koblížek FilipKoblížek Filip | 018 - Šumperk | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | C | 8656544 | 60 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 60 Kč |
KSUnnn3 | Juřeníková AdélaJuřeníková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 897363 | 60 Kč | |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 60 Kč |
PTE0553 | Klapková AnežkaKlapková Anežka | TJ Sokol Ptení | 60 Kč | ||
0200001 | Nejezchleba DavidNejezchleba David | 020 - K2 | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
0210001 | Sanetrník DavidSanetrník David | 021 - Sanetrník | 55555 | 60 Kč | |
TVR7700 | Kuja IvoKuja Ivo | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2800303 | 60 Kč |
0220001 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | 022 - KPZ | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 60 Kč |