pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0099 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 30 Kč | |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 30 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 30 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 30 Kč | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 30 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 30 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 30 Kč |
38C9951 | Müllerová BarboraMüllerová Barbora | PORG Orienteering | 30 Kč | ||
NNN8554 | Píšová JitkaPíšová Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 Kč | ||
38C0250 | Hlavatá NatálieHlavatá Natálie | PORG Orienteering | 30 Kč | ||
38C0251 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | PORG Orienteering | 30 Kč | ||
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 30 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 30 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 30 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 40 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | 0 | 40 Kč | |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 40 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 40 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 40 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 40 Kč |
RIC9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448938 | 40 Kč |
PGP9500 | Kolský SašaKolský Saša | SK Praga | 40 Kč | ||
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 40 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 40 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 40 Kč |
NNN0025 | Rosenbergová EvaRosenbergová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0028 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 40 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 40 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 40 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 40 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 40 Kč |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 40 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 40 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 40 Kč |
NNN7507 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
DKP9907 | Rizdoň DanielRizdoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 Kč | |
DKP9902 | Brož JanBrož Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 Kč | |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 40 Kč | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 40 Kč | |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 40 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 40 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 40 Kč |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 40 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 40 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 40 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 40 Kč |
DKP8747 | Zahradníček PetrZahradníček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 Kč | |
NNN7590 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 40 Kč |
KUL8400 | Hořejší ZbyněkHořejší Zbyněk | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 40 Kč | |
NNN0073 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
NNN0074 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 40 Kč |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 40 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 40 Kč |