pro kategorii: ROZHODČÍ
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 1000 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 1000 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 1000 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 1000 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 887626 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 1000 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 1000 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 1000 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 1000 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7502167 | 1000 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 1000 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 1000 Kč |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 1000 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 1000 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 1000 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 1000 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 1000 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 1000 Kč |
JIL8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 8889 | 1000 Kč |
JIL9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 500838 | 1000 Kč |
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 9041 | 1000 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 1000 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 1000 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 1000 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 1000 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 1000 Kč |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 1000 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 1000 Kč |