Přihlášky závodu: Dny Kralup

Datum:
09.06.2017
Místo konání:
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Pořadatel:
KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
Kategorie:
C-poho     Děti expert Ž     Děti expert M     Děti začátečník Ž     Děti začátečník M     Expert M     Expert Ž     Nadšenec Ž     Nadšenec M    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
69X8350 Benešová Zuzana HO Humanita 2106732 20 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 Kč
3.00 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 0 Kč
KPY0451 Řídká Tereza SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
LME0452 Mandáková Tereza SK Los Mělník C 2113387 0 Kč
3.00 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0402 Čihák Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 0 Kč
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 52030 0 Kč
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 0 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 0 Kč
2.00 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME1050 Vošlajerová Marie SK Los Mělník C 0 Kč
2.00 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný C 0 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 0 Kč
5.00 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 30 Kč
KPY0100 Převrátil Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0000 Novák Josef SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 2060248 30 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 30 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 30 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 30 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 30 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 30 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 30 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 30 Kč
5.00 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY7351 Zelenková Martina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 30 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 30 Kč
3.00 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 30 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 30 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 30 Kč
KPY7150 Bartíková Milena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 30 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 30 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 30 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 30 Kč
3.00 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 30 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 30 Kč
69X7800 Polák Robert HO Humanita 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 40, vklad: 700 Kč