Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 50 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 50 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 50 Kč |
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 50 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662702 | 50 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8660544 | 50 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 50 Kč |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 50 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8226371 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 008 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 50 Kč | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 50 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 50 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 50 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 50 Kč | |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670492 | 50 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 50 Kč | |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 50 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 50 Kč |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 50 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 50 Kč |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428272 | 50 Kč |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 50 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 50 Kč |
MOV7452 | Bergrová PetraBergrová Petra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 50 Kč |
4EP7750 | Janas IrenaJanas Irena | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035285 | 50 Kč | |
42P7050 | Bogucka Jaroszek AnnaBogucka Jaroszek Anna | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 50 Kč | |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030002 | Sedláčková LenkaSedláčková Lenka | 003 - MOV přihlášky 1 | 49329 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 50 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 50 Kč |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 50 Kč |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 50 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 50 Kč | |
0090001 | Gruchalova LucieGruchalova Lucie | 009 - neregistrovan9 | 9102566 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 Kč | |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 50 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | B | 1426069 | 50 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 Kč |
LOV7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | lepus.cz | C | 7200335 | 50 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 Kč |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 50 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 50 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 50 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 8648625 | 50 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 50 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 50 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 Kč |
0040001 | Kalinowski MichalKalinowski Michal | 004 - (POL) Daber Team | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 50 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Kaluža LubošKaluža Luboš | 005 - Jahůdky | 1436949 | 50 Kč | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 Kč | |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035286 | 50 Kč | |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 50 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2143379 | 50 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 1625050 | 50 Kč |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 50 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Košut LukášKošut Lukáš | 006 - Jahůdky | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 50 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 50 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 50 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 50 Kč | |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 50 Kč | |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 50 Kč |
KYL6401 | Binčík MilanBinčík Milan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 49415 | 50 Kč |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 50 Kč |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8000391 | 50 Kč | |
0010001 | Prokeš Jiří Prokeš Jiří | 001 - železničáři | 2080849 | 50 Kč | |
0020001 | Pętlak KrzysztofPętlak Krzysztof | 002 - (POL) Dziadek Jaskiniowy | 8000392 | 50 Kč | |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 50 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 50 Kč | |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 50 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 50 Kč |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 50 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 50 Kč |
TVR7600 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 50 Kč |
0070001 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | 007 - ASTDČSV | 253128 | 50 Kč | |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 50 Kč |
MOV9101 | Stýblo TomášStýblo Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7001409 | 50 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 50 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 50 Kč |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 50 Kč | |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 50 Kč | |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403424 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030001 | Sedláček VlastimilSedláček Vlastimil | 003 - MOV přihlášky 1 | 49408 | 50 Kč | |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 50 Kč |
SFM1701 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031348 | 50 Kč |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 Kč |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 50 Kč |
TVR6200 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 50 Kč |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087509 | 50 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 50 Kč |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 50 Kč | |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TVR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 50 Kč |
BFM1002 | Poláček JakubPoláček Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 Kč | |
SFM07XX | Káňa DaliborKáňa Dalibor | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49450 | 50 Kč | |
SFM10XX | Káňa VlastimilKáňa Vlastimil | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2102867 | 50 Kč |