pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIP1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207339 | 100 Kč |
STH1601 | Haken VáclavHaken Václav | SK Studenec | C | 8501136 | 100 Kč |
DOB1501 | Gregor MatyášGregor Matyáš | KOB Dobruška | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VAM1600 | Klapal TomášKlapal Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 100 Kč | |
PHK7903 | Potůček MichalPotůček Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2027202 | 100 Kč |
PHK8054 | Melounková LucieMelounková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9416 | 100 Kč |
STH1501 | Drápal ŠtěpánDrápal Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 2124785 | 100 Kč |
SRK1451 | Milská JosefaMilská Josefa | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091532 | 100 Kč |
SRK1406 | Klícha JindřichKlícha Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2222832 | 100 Kč |
SRK1404 | Janovec KarelJanovec Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2222821 | 100 Kč |
PHK1850 | Balcarová AnnaBalcarová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2001994 | 100 Kč |
PHK1650 | Balcarová KláraBalcarová Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 100 Kč |
SRK1349 | Potštejnský VítPotštejnský Vít | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2211638 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1649 | Potštejnský JiříPotštejnský Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2224153 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1699 | Janovcová JolanaJanovcová Jolana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2222846 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1648 | Klícha KryštofKlícha Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2222839 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1647 | Milský AntonínMilský Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2222835 | 100 Kč | |
DOB1888 | Lžíčařová ValerieLžíčařová Valerie | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 100 Kč |
TYN1250 | Čtvrtečková NatálieČtvrtečková Natálie | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2122250 | 100 Kč | |
HJL1351 | Štěpánková StelaŠtěpánková Stela | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2100982 | 100 Kč |
HJL1350 | Červinková MichaelaČervinková Michaela | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2420049 | 100 Kč |
DOB2112 | Lžíčař MarekLžíčař Marek | KOB Dobruška | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
DKP1850 | Kolínová AnitaKolínová Anita | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 100 Kč |
VRL1005 | Špinar FrantišekŠpinar František | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126253 | 100 Kč |
LPU1752 | Hovorková ŽofieHovorková Žofie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2039122 | 100 Kč |
LPU1556 | Kokaislová AnetaKokaislová Aneta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 100 Kč |
LPU1951 | Maclová AdinaMaclová Adina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 100 Kč |
LPU1653 | Šedová HanaŠedová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 100 Kč |
ALB2050 | Vandělíková AnnaVandělíková Anna | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 8279 | 100 Kč | |
0150001 | Hrdinka VáclavHrdinka Václav | 015 - X | 2224515 | 100 Kč | |
CET1501 | Hájek AlešHájek Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 100 Kč |