Mezičasy závodu: 17.05.2014 -
Oblastní žebříček
|
Kategorie:
H16C
ORIS
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (69)
2 (75)
3 (51)
4 (81)
5 (67)
6 (85)
7 (76)
8 (55)
9 (74)
10 (61)
11 (100)
12 (2)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
1.
Plášek Pavel
50:05
1:48
(1)
8:40
(1)
4:16
(1)
7:03
(2)
3:04
(1)
7:50
(1)
7:55
(1)
2:33
(3)
4:51
(1)
1:13
(1)
0:31
(1)
0:21
(1)
0:00
Plášek Pavel
LCE9907
1:48
(1)
10:28
(1)
14:44
(1)
21:47
(1)
24:51
(1)
32:41
(1)
40:36
(1)
43:09
(1)
48:00
(1)
49:13
(1)
49:44
(1)
50:05
(1)
50:05
(1)
LCE9907
2.
Gedeon Dominik
59:16
+ 9:11
1:59
(2)
10:22
(2)
5:38
(2)
6:49
(1)
4:07
(2)
10:49
(4)
8:20
(2)
2:31
(2)
6:01
(3)
1:37
(5)
0:37
(4)
0:26
(3)
0:00
Gedeon Dominik
KSU9900
1:59
(2)
12:21
(2)
17:59
(2)
24:48
(2)
28:55
(2)
39:44
(2)
48:04
(2)
50:35
(2)
56:36
(2)
58:13
(2)
58:50
(2)
59:16
(2)
59:16
(2)
KSU9900
4.
Müller Tomáš
69:07
+ 19:02
2:48
(8)
11:44
(5)
6:07
(4)
10:51
(7)
5:06
(4)
11:57
(5)
8:21
(3)
3:12
(6)
6:29
(5)
1:31
(3)
0:36
(3)
0:25
(2)
0:00
Müller Tomáš
OTK9901
2:48
(8)
14:32
(5)
20:39
(4)
31:30
(4)
36:36
(4)
48:33
(3)
56:54
(3)
60:06
(3)
66:35
(4)
68:06
(4)
68:42
(4)
69:07
(4)
69:07
(4)
OTK9901
3.
Němeček Kryštof
68:25
+ 18:20
2:07
(3)
10:39
(4)
5:47
(3)
13:52
(9)
6:20
(8)
10:24
(3)
8:36
(4)
2:47
(4)
5:18
(2)
1:31
(3)
0:38
(5)
0:26
(3)
0:00
Němeček Kryštof
JPV9919
2:07
(3)
12:46
(3)
18:33
(3)
32:25
(6)
38:45
(6)
49:09
(4)
57:45
(4)
60:32
(4)
65:50
(3)
67:21
(3)
67:59
(3)
68:25
(3)
68:25
(3)
JPV9919
7.
Mazanec Jakub
79:07
+ 29:02
2:25
(5)
10:38
(3)
8:39
(8)
8:35
(4)
4:38
(3)
20:51
(8)
10:05
(5)
3:05
(5)
6:57
(6)
1:53
(7)
0:46
(6)
0:35
(8)
0:00
Mazanec Jakub
UOL9800
2:25
(5)
13:03
(4)
21:42
(6)
30:17
(3)
34:55
(3)
55:46
(7)
65:51
(7)
68:56
(7)
75:53
(7)
77:46
(7)
78:32
(7)
79:07
(7)
79:07
(7)
UOL9800
6.
Honkyš Jan
76:17
+ 26:12
2:13
(4)
12:38
(6)
7:02
(6)
9:57
(5)
5:17
(5)
14:30
(7)
10:38
(6)
3:46
(7)
7:35
(7)
1:41
(6)
0:32
(2)
0:28
(6)
0:00
Honkyš Jan
JPV9912
2:13
(4)
14:51
(6)
21:53
(7)
31:50
(5)
37:07
(5)
51:37
(6)
62:15
(6)
66:01
(6)
73:36
(6)
75:17
(6)
75:49
(6)
76:17
(6)
76:17
(6)
JPV9912
5.
Hubáček Filip
72:08
+ 22:03
2:41
(7)
16:49
(8)
7:02
(6)
8:33
(3)
5:52
(7)
8:50
(2)
11:07
(7)
2:29
(1)
6:02
(4)
1:26
(2)
0:49
(7)
0:28
(6)
0:00
Hubáček Filip
CEL9800
2:41
(7)
19:30
(8)
26:32
(8)
35:05
(8)
40:57
(7)
49:47
(5)
60:54
(5)
63:23
(5)
69:25
(5)
70:51
(5)
71:40
(5)
72:08
(5)
72:08
(5)
CEL9800
Květoň Vladimír
DISK
7:13
(9)
20:00
(9)
14:08
(9)
10:50
(6)
5:19
(6)
13:41
(6)
11:22
(8)
4:25
(8)
13:36
(9)
2:55
(9)
0:00
Květoň Vladimír
KSU
7:13
(9)
27:13
(9)
41:21
(9)
52:11
(9)
57:30
(8)
71:11
(8)
82:33
(8)
86:58
(8)
100:34
(8)
103:29
(8)
104:53
DISK
KSU
Janečka Viktor
DISK
2:32
(6)
13:01
(7)
6:07
(4)
12:09
(8)
14:34
(9)
5:31
(9)
10:26
(8)
2:17
(8)
0:49
(7)
0:26
(3)
0:00
Janečka Viktor
JPV9917
2:32
(6)
15:33
(7)
21:40
(5)
33:49
(7)
55:38
70:12
75:43
86:09
88:26
89:15
89:41
DISK
JPV9917
MS
Knypl Jaroslav
79:17
+ 29:12
1:50
17:37
10:02
10:34
5:20
13:16
9:45
2:07
6:11
1:28
0:42
0:25
0:00
Knypl Jaroslav
KSU
1:50
19:27
29:29
40:03
45:23
58:39
68:24
70:31
76:42
78:10
78:52
79:17
79:17
KSU
MS
Pavelka Martin
80:22
+ 30:17
4:10
10:13
4:57
17:26
5:03
14:12
10:51
2:52
7:26
1:50
0:52
0:30
0:00
Pavelka Martin
KSU
4:10
14:23
19:20
36:46
41:49
56:01
66:52
69:44
77:10
79:00
79:52
80:22
80:22
KSU