pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 70 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 70 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 70 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 70 Kč | ||
SBR1500 | Pavlas OndřejPavlas Ondřej | SKOB Bruntál | C | 70 Kč | |
KON1128 | Rouš JosefRouš Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2020743 | 70 Kč |
Kon1211 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | 361996 | 70 Kč | |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 70 Kč |
0020001 | Smékalová LucieSmékalová Lucie | 002 - SOB | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
UOL1550 | Bublová MatyldaBublová Matylda | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045237 | 70 Kč |
ZPV1200 | Valenčík MartinValenčík Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 70 Kč |
ZPV1250 | Valenčíková HelenaValenčíková Helena | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 7001405 | 70 Kč |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7000379 | 70 Kč |
PTE1402 | Bábek TomBábek Tom | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52737 | 70 Kč |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 70 Kč |
PTE1004 | Šmída PatrikŠmída Patrik | TJ Sokol Ptení | 301572 | 70 Kč | |
JPVXX01 | Dolák MatějDolák Matěj | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 8014438 | 70 Kč | |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 70 Kč |
ZLH0851 | Buchtová EsterBuchtová Ester | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 70 Kč |
KON1062 | Dostálová JolanaDostálová Jolana | KOB Konice | C | 2125319 | 70 Kč |
KON1288 | Dostálová ElenaDostálová Elena | KOB Konice | C | 2143345 | 70 Kč |
SSU1600 | Pánek MilanPánek Milan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001966 | 70 Kč |
UOL1650 | Petřivalská AnežkaPetřivalská Anežka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1004660 | 70 Kč |
UOL1651 | Petřivalská EliškaPetřivalská Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 1400082 | 70 Kč |
JPV1150 | Markovičová LudmilaMarkovičová Ludmila | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 70 Kč | |
PTE1052 | Smejkalová NikolaSmejkalová Nikola | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 08822 | 70 Kč |
0050002 | Sajalová MichaelaSajalová Michaela | 005 - SMIK team | 9005230 | 70 Kč | |
UOL1400 | Bednář RichardBednář Richard | SOB Olomouc | C | 301556 | 70 Kč |
RBK1401 | Jalový KryštofJalový Kryštof | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52015 | 70 Kč | |
HOB1651 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 70 Kč |