pro kategorii: D35C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 120 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 120 Kč |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 120 Kč |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | 120 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 120 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 120 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 120 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 120 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 120 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 120 Kč |
STE8250 | Tomášková PetraTomášková Petra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143383 | 120 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 120 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 120 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 120 Kč |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 120 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 120 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 120 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 120 Kč |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 120 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 120 Kč |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 120 Kč |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 2126255 | 120 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 120 Kč |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 120 Kč |
PTE8050 | Třísková EvaTřísková Eva | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52743 | 120 Kč |
PTE7850 | Zrůbková DanaZrůbková Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127543 | 120 Kč |
TVR7750 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 120 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 120 Kč |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 120 Kč |
TBM7761 | Doušková KláraDoušková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067214 | 120 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8518812 | 120 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1424653 | 180 Kč |
ZLH8150 | Plevačová AlexandraPlevačová Alexandra | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 180 Kč | |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 180 Kč |
TBM8062 | Tomíčková DanaTomíčková Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8518312 | 180 Kč | |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 180 Kč |