pro kategorii: P3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0001 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | 2045207 | 40 Kč | |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | 896971 | 40 Kč | |
ZVS6601 | Řezanina LubomírŘezanina Lubomír | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53381 | 40 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 40 Kč |
NNH7802 | Fráňa MartinFráňa Martin | KVS Olomouc | C | 301127 | 40 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 4777 | 40 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 40 Kč |
PTE7619 | Dušek VáclavDušek Václav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8844 | 40 Kč |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 40 Kč |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 40 Kč |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 40 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 40 Kč |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 40 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 Kč | |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 40 Kč |
ASU0001 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | 416716 | 40 Kč | |
NNN7100 | Konečná KateřinaKonečná Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 Kč | ||
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 40 Kč |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40 Kč | ||
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 361903 | 40 Kč |
SKM6103 | Dvorský IljaDvorský Ilja | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416082 | 40 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 40 Kč |
JPV8687 | Smékalová IvanaSmékalová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 410337 | 40 Kč |
KYL9800 | Hájek VáclavHájek Václav | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 410352 | 40 Kč |
KYL9350 | Hájková PetraHájková Petra | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 416170 | 40 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 40 Kč |
SBRXXX1 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | 40 Kč | ||
SBRXXX2 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | 40 Kč | ||
UOL | Chromcová EliškaChromcová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
UOL6112 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
UOL6113 | Šotková IrenaŠotková Irena | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 40 Kč |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 40 Kč | |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 40 Kč |