pro kategorii: Elita
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 0 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 0 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 0 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 0 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 416281 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9851 | Zemanová KateřinaZemanová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9285 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9751 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 436959 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 426310 | 0 Kč | |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 0 Kč |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9040 | 0 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 0 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398977 | 0 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 0 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2045240 | 0 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 0 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 0 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9500 | 0 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09814 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 0 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301116 | 0 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 0 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 0 Kč |
CHC9302 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9575 | 0 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 0 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 0 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 0 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 0 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 0 Kč |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9721 | 0 Kč |