pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 100 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 100 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 100 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080970 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 7875600 | 100 Kč | |
UVP7699 | Schubertová PetraSchubertová Petra | Slovan Praha | 7915 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7200 | Sedláček OtakarSedláček Otakar | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7651 | Kučerová Chanová AndreaKučerová Chanová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2058513 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7850 | Hronzová AndreaHronzová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2045317 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8010 | Fullsack DavidFullsack David | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 100 Kč | |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | 410721 | 100 Kč | |
MFP0199 | Vondráčková NikolVondráčková Nikol | Matfyz Praha | 51345 | 100 Kč | |
MFP0198 | Baudyšová AnitaBaudyšová Anita | Matfyz Praha | 428269 | 100 Kč | |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 100 Kč |
9BC9999 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | NNN | 207856 | 100 Kč | |
9BC9998 | Gloserová VeronikaGloserová Veronika | NNN | 434834 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7641 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | 2079493 | 100 Kč | |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 100 Kč | ||
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 100 Kč |
KAM7055 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 0 | 100 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7150 | Čermáková DanaČermáková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9BC9993 | Mrázek OndřejMrázek Ondřej | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
9BC9992 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | NNN | 100 Kč | ||
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 100 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |