pro kategorii: O-Gala
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 200 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 200 Kč |
VIV7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | 52690 | 200 Kč | |
VIV7200 | Linhart AlešLinhart Aleš | GIGANT Orienteering | 682358 | 200 Kč | |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 200 Kč |
TZL8551 | Krejčíková BarboraKrejčíková Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 52209 | 200 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 200 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 200 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 200 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 200 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 200 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 200 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 200 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 200 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 200 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 200 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 200 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 200 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 330671 | 200 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 200 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 200 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 200 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 200 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 200 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 200 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 200 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219245 | 200 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 200 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 200 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 200 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 200 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 200 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 200 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 200 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 200 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 200 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 200 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 200 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 200 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 200 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 200 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 200 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 200 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 200 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 200 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 200 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 200 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 200 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 200 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 200 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 200 Kč |
KVS8100 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7456789 | 200 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 200 Kč |
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 428219 | 200 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8950 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 200 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 200 Kč |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 200 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 200 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 200 Kč |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 200 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 200 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 200 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 200 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 200 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 200 Kč |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 200 Kč |
TZL7400 | Vavrysová LenkaVavrysová Lenka | SKOB Zlín | 331259 | 200 Kč | |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 888891 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515151 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 200 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 200 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 200 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 200 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 200 Kč |
TZL8851 | Polášková TerezaPolášková Tereza | SKOB Zlín | C | 53324 | 200 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 200 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 200 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 200 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 200 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 200 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 200 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 200 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 200 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 200 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 200 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 200 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 200 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 200 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 200 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 200 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 200 Kč |
ASU9998 | Pazourová TerezaPazourová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920659 | 200 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 200 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 200 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 200 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 200 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 200 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 200 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 200 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 200 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1406191 | 200 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 200 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 200 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 200 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 200 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 200 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 200 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 200 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 200 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515487 | 200 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 200 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 200 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 200 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 200 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 200 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 200 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 200 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 200 Kč |