Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
CHA 1
Úsek 1:
CHA7750
Pachnerová Dominika
7500077
Úsek 2:
CHA8050
Lankašová Barbora
4212
Úsek 3:
CHA7850
Kašková Kateřina
887906
|
OK Chrastava | 480 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM7054
Škáchová Petra
7201760
Úsek 2:
KAM7350
Škvorová Zuzana
52273
Úsek 3:
KAM7850
Albrechtová Eva
515490
|
OK Kamenice | 480 Kč |
MFP 1
Úsek 1:
MFP8050
Nedbalová Jana
2067234
Úsek 2:
MFP7050
Sieglová Dagmar
443075
Úsek 3:
MFP7651
Šimšová Jana
682683
|
Matfyz Praha | 480 Kč |
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK7051
Chaloupská Pavlína
682334
Úsek 2:
PHK7456
Samková Renáta
9431
Úsek 3:
PHK7450
Chvátilová Pavlína
9430
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 480 Kč |
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH7752
Štefanová Klára
2303942
Úsek 2:
STH7251
Hrnčířová Lenka
410775
Úsek 3:
STH7351
Junková Kateřina
7204984
|
SK Studenec | 480 Kč |
VLI 1
Úsek 1:
VLI7451
Podrábská Marie
1400433
Úsek 2:
VLI8055
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana
1398538
Úsek 3:
JEN7457
Zabořilová Romana
7775
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 480 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP7850
Baldrianová Barbora
9784
Úsek 2:
VSP7453
Zakouřilová Helena
232401
Úsek 3:
VSP7255
Horáková Lenka
51728
|
USK Praha | 480 Kč |
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC7575
Rožková Petra
428270
Úsek 2:
RIC7552
Vyhnálková Eva
889279
Úsek 3:
RIC7251
Šrámková Iva
2035141
|
OB Říčany | 480 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL7152
Mědílková Iva
7204522
Úsek 2:
DKL7050
Benešová Jaroslava
49647
Úsek 3:
MFP6950
Pelikánová Lucie
410387
|
KOB Kladno | 480 Kč |
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR7150
Nová Jana
2045313
Úsek 2:
DOR6150
Bochenková Jana
232174
Úsek 3:
DOR7652
Arnoštová Kateřina
8857
|
OK Dobříš | 480 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP6550
Janečková Dagmar
51594
Úsek 2:
EKP6250
Hubáčková Jana
51295
Úsek 3:
EKP6252
Pecková Ivana
51601
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 480 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI7152
Marková Jana
2049529
Úsek 2:
LLI6950
Fürstová Katka
2032126
Úsek 3:
LLI6351
Košková Vlasta
2085634
|
LOK-o Liberec | 480 Kč |
LTP 1
Úsek 1:
LTP7758
Lošťáková Ivana
7202864
Úsek 2:
LTP6151
Kovářová Alena
7205026
Úsek 3:
LTP7252
Riby Kateřina
7202898
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 480 Kč |
SLA 1
Úsek 1:
SLA6852
Kašparová Irena
336731
Úsek 2:
SLA6950
Hrdličková Ludmila
224894
Úsek 3:
SLA7451
Asterová Jana
442858
|
SKOB Slaný | 480 Kč |
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK6752
Kosová Michaela
7207351
Úsek 2:
SRK5551
Bártová Eva
9484
Úsek 3:
SRK7373
Filipová Ivana
2096120
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 480 Kč |
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN6354
Kočibová Ivana
307418
Úsek 2:
TJN6850
Rydlová Magda
7726
Úsek 3:
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 480 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP7256
Průšová Markéta
53160
Úsek 2:
VSP6650
Němečková Jarmila
07965
Úsek 3:
VSP7150
Beranová Iva
2021834
|
USK Praha | 480 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0351
Tichá Dorotea
2051523
Úsek 2:
DKP0250
Sanna Karin
7200326
Úsek 3:
DKP0251
Řadová Lucie
897371
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 300 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP0256
Fantová Kateřina
49632
Úsek 2:
EKP0551
Pecková Tereza
51600
Úsek 3:
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 300 Kč |
CHA 1
Úsek 1:
CHA0254
Lišková Adélka
2049599
Úsek 2:
CHA0253
Jeřábková Andrea
8181
Úsek 3:
CHA0252
Růžičková Vendula
2070839
|
OK Chrastava | 300 Kč |
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC0252
Janků Anna
2056293
Úsek 2:
SJC0253
Klacková Štěpánka
4743
Úsek 3:
SJC0251
Kuchařová Rozálie
2056290
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 300 Kč |
VLI 1
Úsek 1:
VLI0451
Podrábská Alžběta
2078460
Úsek 2:
VLI0359
Bednaříková Emma
9201326
Úsek 3:
VLI0251
Podrábská Marie
2078462
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 300 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0455
Beranová Hana
2021831
Úsek 2:
VSP0453
Kopecká Valentýna
2021847
Úsek 3:
VSP0457
Nosková Barbora
2058488
|
USK Praha | 300 Kč |
VSP 2
Úsek 1:
VSP0255
Nosková Klára
2058493
Úsek 2:
VSP0254
Beranová Eva
2021832
Úsek 3:
VSP0256
Berounská Anna
7202895
|
USK Praha | 300 Kč |
STC 1
Úsek 1:
KAM0250
Semíková Lucie
515426
Úsek 2:
KAM0350
Hankovcová Helena
442879
Úsek 3:
LME0250
Bejvlová Karolína
2058463
|
Středočeská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 1
Úsek 1:
TJN0251
Rydlová Magdaléna
2035725
Úsek 2:
TUR0251
Linková Lucie
2032102
Úsek 3:
TJN0256
Nedomlelová Lucie
2069091
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 2
Úsek 1:
TUR0252
Pekařová Jana
2035709
Úsek 2:
TUV0252
Šritrová Lenka
51808
Úsek 3:
LLI0350
Nejedlová Josefína
2800308
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 3
Úsek 1:
TJN0253
Budská Anna
7201759
Úsek 2:
VLI0452
Šestáková Marie
2080991
Úsek 3:
VLI0454
Skácelová Adéla
2088143
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 4
Úsek 1:
LLI0450
Marková Hana
2060281
Úsek 2:
TUV0558
Hájková Tereza
888626
Úsek 3:
TUV0559
Mellanová Judita
411518
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
STH9958
Kalenská Dominika
7201776
Úsek 2:
ASU0099
Hrabošová Magdalena
2045171
Úsek 3:
ASU0097
Plhalová Šárka
920661
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 Kč |
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR9954
Janoušková Lucie
1204999
Úsek 2:
BOR9854
Nováková Lucie
2051502
Úsek 3:
BOR9853
Staňová Karolína
2051475
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 Kč |
BOR 2
Úsek 1:
CHA0050
Pavlíková Markéta
436447
Úsek 2:
BOR9850
Kohoutová Barbora
2051481
Úsek 3:
BOR0151
Jeřábková Nina
1333269
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 Kč |
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9951
Semrádová Jana
425544
Úsek 2:
CHC0152
Shánělová Štěpánka
9560
Úsek 3:
CHC0051
Chaloupková Kateřina
320290
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9851
Hájková Eliška
515001
Úsek 2:
ROZ9951
Voltrová Alena
7205027
Úsek 3:
KAM9850
Zimmerová Kateřina
886274
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
KAM 2
Úsek 1:
KAM0051
Aschermannová Karolína
232425
Úsek 2:
KAM0151
Škáchová Magdalena
434818
Úsek 3:
KAM9950
Albrechtová Iveta
515491
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
KRL 1
Úsek 1:
KRL9951
Hanáková Lenka
7291299
Úsek 2:
KRL0051
Biersaková Dagmar
7150100
Úsek 3:
KRL0152
Šlechtová Tereza
7090701
|
Kometa Kralovice | 570 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU0057
Peterová Jana
897364
Úsek 2:
HOR0050
Rückerová Šárka
2025352
Úsek 3:
LPU9958
Kopecká Anna
1006615
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU0157
Kubíčková Iva
2091564
Úsek 2:
LPU0051
Vojtíšková Viktorie
7201814
Úsek 3:
LPU9959
Waňková Martina
9102570
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 3
Úsek 1:
LPU0054
Borovičková Valerie
682622
Úsek 2:
LPU0050
Filipová Tereza
2091516
Úsek 3:
LPU0151
Držková Berenika
7200905
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LTP 1
Úsek 1:
LTP0051
Riby Rose
7200323
Úsek 2:
LTP0151
Pavlová Martina
7202857
Úsek 3:
LTP0153
Matějková Zuzana
420419
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 570 Kč |
NEJ 1
Úsek 1:
NEJ0151
Tokárová Regina
2035737
Úsek 2:
NEJ0150
Nádeníčková Pavla
2056275
Úsek 3:
NEJ0250
Marešová Klára
2067349
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 570 Kč |
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP9954
Sieglová Eliška
7201197
Úsek 2:
TAP0051
Dědková Teodora
Úsek 3:
PGP9850
Janovská Kateřina
981838
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP9955
Škarková Kateřina
443101
Úsek 2:
LME0050
Machová Marie
2060278
Úsek 3:
PGP9950
Hrabánková Zuzana
331147
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
LPM9850
Kinkorová Tereza
2082918
Úsek 2:
PHK9951
Chaloupská Barbora
682365
Úsek 3:
PHK0051
Hápová Petra
2075681
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK9999
Kubíčková Jana
2075609
Úsek 2:
PHK9955
Kubíčková Kateřina
682637
Úsek 3:
PHK0052
Hlaváčková Petra
9369
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9951
Větříčková Andrea
7205002
Úsek 2:
SHK0051
Thýnová Nikola
2032191
Úsek 3:
SHK9952
Malinová Apolena
2032162
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC0151
Vejražková Róza
2056270
Úsek 2:
SJC0156
Matějková Barbora
2075653
Úsek 3:
SJC0153
Kochová Anna
2059737
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SOP 1
Úsek 1:
SOP9951
Poláková Tereza
2061783
Úsek 2:
SOP0050
Hájková Lenka
515149
Úsek 3:
SOP0151
Poláková Lenka
7204985
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 570 Kč |
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
STB0199
Dolejší Kateřina
7205007
Úsek 2:
SRK0153
Šklíbová Veronika
7203465
Úsek 3:
SRK0151
Kosová Tereza
7207356
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 570 Kč |
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH0053
Gallová Veronika
2035745
Úsek 2:
STH0051
Hrnčířová Magda
7204974
Úsek 3:
STH0251
Chrástová Tereza
7201779
|
SK Studenec | 570 Kč |
STH 2
Úsek 1:
STH0152
Kejmarová Jana
51108
Úsek 2:
STH0153
Hamáčková Eliška
331022
Úsek 3:
STH9953
Urbanová Markéta
7201754
|
SK Studenec | 570 Kč |
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN0151
Rydlová Adéla
2035701
Úsek 2:
TJN0153
Šklíbová Míša
2053560
Úsek 3:
TJN0152
Mašínová Anna
2056303
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 Kč |
TJN 2
Úsek 1:
TJN9851
Štemberová Natálie
416039
Úsek 2:
TJN9852
Knížková Šárka
2070852
Úsek 3:
TJN0150
Baloghová Lída
2027211
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 Kč |
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI9850
Szarzecová Lucie
53280
Úsek 2:
TRI9852
Liberdová Jana
7207348
Úsek 3:
TRI0054
Bruková Magda
7205020
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 Kč |
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR9952
Thořová Markéta
7206529
Úsek 2:
TUR9999
Sokolářová Šárka
7202880
Úsek 3:
TUR9951
Nejezchlebová Martina
8223
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0151
Kalousková Marie
443091
Úsek 2:
VSP0051
Kosíková Eliška
9101185
Úsek 3:
VSP0150
Horáková Barbora
331064
|
USK Praha | 570 Kč |
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZLH 1
Úsek 1:
ZLH0051
Novotná Tereza
331514
Úsek 2:
ZLH9851
Novotná Klára
331363
Úsek 3:
SSU9950
Zatloukalová Romana
2025342
|
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 570 Kč |
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC0051
Šrámková Hana
2031355
Úsek 2:
RIC0151
Vyhnálková Marie
2019236
Úsek 3:
RIC9850
Vyhnálková Barbora
9101106
|
OB Říčany | 570 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP8152
Košárková Iva
2082714
Úsek 2:
AOP9951
Čechová Klára
2045206
Úsek 3:
AOP9850
Fukalová Hana
361939
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 570 Kč |
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP7752
Snížková Petra
51845
Úsek 2:
DKP8450
Kolínová Kristýna
9000007
Úsek 3:
DKP9751
Nováková Tereza
886271
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
DKP8254
Jiřištová Zuzana
9054
Úsek 2:
DKP8154
Janatová Lucie
9999888
Úsek 3:
DKP8756
Dlouhá Marie
7875600
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
DKP 3
Úsek 1:
DKP8256
Košťálová Petra
1407425
Úsek 2:
DKP7250
Tichá Dagmar
1470164
Úsek 3:
DKP5152
Kovářová Zdeňka
2095959
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
CHT 1
Úsek 1:
CHT8353
Matrasová Kateřina
1007554
Úsek 2:
CHT8851
Kopáčková Iva
2059736
Úsek 3:
CHT8053
Korecká Lenka
515504
|
OOB SK Chrast | 570 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9452
Kamererová Valerie
428250
Úsek 2:
KAM9551
Hlubučková Kristýna
7003009
Úsek 3:
KAM8851
Doležalová Monika
232409
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
LPM 1
Úsek 1:
KRL9651
Hanáková Magda
7140196
Úsek 2:
LPM9650
Šiková Barbora
7201819
Úsek 3:
LPM9651
Šiková Karolína
7201820
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 570 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU9457
Horová Pavla
887927
Úsek 2:
LPU9659
Hančová Petra
1398998
Úsek 3:
LPU8357
Zvěřinová Martina
7202878
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU9451
Procházková Klára
940318
Úsek 2:
LPU9750
Jansová Doubravka
2070818
Úsek 3:
LPU9558
Doleželová Kateřina
7200598
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
OSN 1
Úsek 1:
OSN9696
Vališová Martina
981804
Úsek 2:
OSN8972
Wurzelová Hana
52144
Úsek 3:
OSN9549
Kamenický Jeroným
551995
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 570 Kč |
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP8658
Tichovská Martina
920677
Úsek 2:
PGP8556
Matějů Martina
995832
Úsek 3:
PGP9056
Jakobová Adélka
682103
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP9751
Slavíková Silvie
1407423
Úsek 2:
PGP9656
Lavičková Michaela
2035163
Úsek 3:
PGP9756
Veljačiková Hana
7202891
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP9654
Hrabánková Klára
232050
Úsek 2:
PGP9650
Kožinová Zuzana
7003042
Úsek 3:
PGP9350
Kožinová Anna
7200338
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 4
Úsek 1:
PGP9162
Uhlíková Tereza
995836
Úsek 2:
PGP9150
Slavíková Lucie
301700
Úsek 3:
PGP6651
Kožinová Jana
502089
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9353
Kamenická Kateřina
9930312
Úsek 2:
PHK9653
Šádková Martina
224885
Úsek 3:
PHK9154
Valešová Jana
1008144
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK8753
Balcarová Jana
7260024
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9151
Chmelařová Michaela
995857
Úsek 2:
SHK9051
Mechlová Lenka
515425
Úsek 3:
SHK8150
Jedličková Zuzana
1008173
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK8658
Novotná Barbora
9101107
Úsek 2:
SHK9251
Teplá Karolína
1008174
Úsek 3:
SHK9755
Červená Adéla
7205001
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC8951
Soukupová Lucie
2102079
Úsek 2:
SJC8351
Mrázková Romana
500556
Úsek 3:
SJC9951
Zlámalová Nikola
2056287
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJC 2
Úsek 1:
SJC8484
Kazdová Lenka
995813
Úsek 2:
SJC8352
Švihovská Eva
9988
Úsek 3:
SJC8952
Bochenková Ivana
897345
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJH 1
Úsek 1:
SJH9451
Benešová Jana
920682
Úsek 2:
SJH9852
Hojná Dominika
331328
Úsek 3:
SJH9352
Šrámková Michaela
553458
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 570 Kč |
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP9755
Šimůnková Gabriela
442851
Úsek 2:
TAP9251
Hermannová Anna
232132
Úsek 3:
TAP9053
Zamazalová Kateřina
416010
|
KOB Tretra Praha | 570 Kč |
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI9656
Sabelová Markéta
2073724
Úsek 2:
TRI9751
Tesařová Jana
2073746
Úsek 3:
TRI9750
Argalášová Kateřina
2060276
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 Kč |
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR9252
Poloprutská Markéta
2020750
Úsek 2:
TUR8650
Krafková Lucie
876522
Úsek 3:
TUR8153
Omová Michaela
515086
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR8951
Dundrová Lucie
8059
Úsek 2:
TUR9751
Linková Alena
1403419
Úsek 3:
TUR9753
Roškotová Lucie
1403414
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 3
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 4
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL7101
Datel Jiří
995851
Úsek 2:
DKL7401
Štáfek Pavel
236502
Úsek 3:
DKL7500
Geisler Michal
7205029
|
KOB Kladno | 480 Kč |
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR7601
Houska Jindřich
2050492
Úsek 2:
DOR7600
Janda Pavel
2044882
Úsek 3:
DOR7301
Arnošt Kamil
2044896
|
OK Dobříš | 480 Kč |
DOR 2
Úsek 1:
DOR7302
Bambousek Martin
2045316
Úsek 2:
DOR7653
Forstereviczová Jana
2082934
Úsek 3:
DOR7501
Foršt Jakub
236022
|
OK Dobříš | 480 Kč |
CHA 1
Úsek 1:
CHA7601
Tomanica Vojtěch
2070857
Úsek 2:
CHA7501
Pachner Pavel
7700075
Úsek 3:
CHA7604
Březina Jan
2095960
|
OK Chrastava | 480 Kč |
SCP 1
Úsek 1:
SCP7400
Bašus Petr
7200592
Úsek 2:
SCP6200
Veljačik Pavel
2800319
Úsek 3:
SCP7506
Fujáček Jan
53634
|
OK Sparta Praha | 480 Kč |
SCP 2
Úsek 1:
SCP7417
Boudný Jan
51773
Úsek 2:
SCP8003
Dubec Pavel
7260025
Úsek 3:
SCP8150
Havlínová Zuzana
51574
|
OK Sparta Praha | 480 Kč |
SLA 1
Úsek 1:
SLA8002
Hanák Jan
8800
Úsek 2:
SLA7100
Matoušek Martin
Úsek 3:
SLA7103
Kolář Tomáš
887615
|
SKOB Slaný | 480 Kč |
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK7101
Filip Libor
2080850
Úsek 2:
SRK6802
Kos Michal
2073747
Úsek 3:
SRK7501
Šklíba Jan
7204489
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 480 Kč |
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN7500
Balogh Jan
2032176
Úsek 2:
TJN7002
Novotný Dušan
232502
Úsek 3:
TJN7000
Rydl Jiří
7750
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 480 Kč |
VLI 1
Úsek 1:
VLI7600
Ekert Vladimír
2058477
Úsek 2:
VLI7703
Vilém Stanislav
2080992
Úsek 3:
VLI7403
Šesták Marek
2058471
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 480 Kč |
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC7403
Rožek David
1111550
Úsek 2:
RIC7503
Kubát Tomáš
2085571
Úsek 3:
RIC6905
Šrámek Petr
2035144
|
OB Říčany | 480 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
BBM 1
Úsek 1:
BBM7101
Kunz Martin
553435
Úsek 2:
PCB5901
Blabla Zdeněk
51406
Úsek 3:
BBM6300
Patočka Petr
553436
|
BETA URSUS Rosice | 480 Kč |
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR7713
Nehasil David
995805
Úsek 2:
BOR5800
Průcha Miloslav
1958242
Úsek 3:
BOR6501
Mareš Martin
8487
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 480 Kč |
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP7100
Šubrt Antonín
7201757
Úsek 2:
DKP6901
Kalousek Jiří
443079
Úsek 3:
DKP7201
Víteček Jan
7007201
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 480 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP6800
Pecka Jan
515152
Úsek 2:
EKP5800
Fanta Miroslav
51147
Úsek 3:
EKP7103
Bolehovský Pavel
601169
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 480 Kč |
CHA 1
Úsek 1:
CHA6600
Vydra Ivan
8185
Úsek 2:
CHA7200
Danko Tomáš
436410
Úsek 3:
CHA7302
Sychra Zdeněk
2085623
|
OK Chrastava | 480 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI7000
Marek Martin
2049593
Úsek 2:
LLI7201
Bradáč Stanislav
434598
Úsek 3:
LLI6801
Fürst Aleš
436961
|
LOK-o Liberec | 480 Kč |
LTP 1
Úsek 1:
LTP6805
Bílý Petr
51279
Úsek 2:
LTP6710
Kovář Boris
899153
Úsek 3:
LTP6806
Pavel Petr
7200337
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 480 Kč |
LTP 2
Úsek 1:
LTP6501
Bruner Luboš
682114
Úsek 2:
LTP6502
Würz Jiří
7204992
Úsek 3:
LTP6102
Kovář Karel
7205033
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 480 Kč |
MFP 1
Úsek 1:
MFP7100
Šimša Jaromír
51712
Úsek 2:
MFP6850
Forstová Lenka
2079501
Úsek 3:
MFP6700
Siegl Roman
443068
|
Matfyz Praha | 480 Kč |
SLA 1
Úsek 1:
SLA6500
Aster Vladimír
2045227
Úsek 2:
SLA7400
Zábranský Luboš
2017690
Úsek 3:
SLA7000
Doubek Petr
426378
|
SKOB Slaný | 480 Kč |
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH5801
Uvizl Ivan
331528
Úsek 2:
STH5501
Junek Petr
9200530
Úsek 3:
STH7401
Chrást Tomáš
7203467
|
SK Studenec | 480 Kč |
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN6500
Picek Jan
416839
Úsek 2:
TJN6603
Žucha Jiří
2017687
Úsek 3:
TJN6802
Posselt Martin
232256
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 480 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP7310
Průša Michal
553437
Úsek 2:
VSP6507
Semík Jan
53572
Úsek 3:
VSP6201
Němeček Jan
682682
|
USK Praha | 480 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0210
Malačka Milan
446345
Úsek 2:
DKP0205
Šubrt Matěj
888625
Úsek 3:
DKP0203
Švarc Antonín
981832
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 300 Kč |
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 300 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP0508
Bolehovský Daniel
2073716
Úsek 2:
EKP0200
Bolehovský Michal
601169
Úsek 3:
DKP0502
Šubrt Vojtěch
886289
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 300 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM0202
Škvor Adam
425596
Úsek 2:
KAM0309
Škácha Vít
682695
Úsek 3:
KAM0201
Hankovec Hugo
436446
|
OK Kamenice | 300 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI0203
Bradáč David
2032132
Úsek 2:
LLI0404
Peterka Jakub
9101104
Úsek 3:
LLI0300
Hejna Hynek
682626
|
LOK-o Liberec | 300 Kč |
LTP 1
Úsek 1:
LTP0404
Klein Martin
2082919
Úsek 2:
LTP0403
Haslinger Leopold
420453
Úsek 3:
LTP0202
Riby Thomas
897367
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 300 Kč |
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP0300
Kožina Štěpán
7260011
Úsek 2:
PGP0200
Janas Petr
2060249
Úsek 3:
PGP0309
Šimša Martin
2090836
|
SK Praga | 300 Kč |
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP0305
Hřivna Jakub
2800293
Úsek 2:
PGP0401
Čtrnáct František
231948
Úsek 3:
PGP0304
Kolář Matyáš
897393
|
SK Praga | 300 Kč |
VLI 1
Úsek 1:
VLI0302
Ekert Tomáš
2078461
Úsek 2:
VLI0509
Bednařík Vilém
2049579
Úsek 3:
VLI0300
Novotný Jára
2058474
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 300 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0400
Zakouřil Matyáš
232616
Úsek 2:
VSP0406
Průša Dominik
2032107
Úsek 3:
VSP0701
Štrait Vilém
2021829
|
USK Praha | 300 Kč |
VSP 2
Úsek 1:
VSP0405
Baldrian Tomáš
8287
Úsek 2:
VSP0409
Nosek Daniel
446366
Úsek 3:
VSP0303
Dohnal František
51902
|
USK Praha | 300 Kč |
JEO 1
Úsek 1:
TJN0302
Vitebský Lukáš
1398971
Úsek 2:
TJN0300
Dejnožka Vojtěch
2027224
Úsek 3:
TJN0401
Tkáč Matěj
2027207
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 2
Úsek 1:
DOK0200
Synek Petr
2053519
Úsek 2:
TUV0308
Mellan Jonáš
888622
Úsek 3:
TUV0203
Hájek Kryštof
9102562
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 3
Úsek 1:
JEN0401
Zabořil Ondřej
7780
Úsek 2:
TJN0306
Lesák Ondřej
2085591
Úsek 3:
TJN0303
Řehoř Vojta
2080823
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
JEO 4
Úsek 1:
TUR0503
Nejezchleb Vojtěch
8307
Úsek 2:
JEN0503
Hoetzel Hugo
2060291
Úsek 3:
VLI0501
Maškarinec Marek
2088216
|
Ještědská oblast | 300 Kč |
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC0301
Rožek Vilém
9200525
Úsek 2:
RIC0303
Šrámek Jaromír
2031371
Úsek 3:
RIC0201
Votruba Jan
2069065
|
OB Říčany | 300 Kč |
RIC 2
Úsek 1:
RIC0501
Rožek Vojtěch
301644
Úsek 2:
RIC0450
De Heij Laura
443070
Úsek 3:
|
OB Říčany | 300 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR6003
Dikoš Pavel
50000
Úsek 2:
BOR5802
Sucharda Jiří
51542
Úsek 3:
BOR6302
Krejčí Jaroslav
7630319
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 480 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU5201
Farář Václav
9260
Úsek 2:
LPU5851
Víchová Ladislava
888601
Úsek 3:
LPU6102
Roudný Václav
9277
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 480 Kč |
SCP 1
Úsek 1:
SCP4700
Buriánek Jaromír
7206545
Úsek 2:
SCP6451
Veljačiková Markéta
336735
Úsek 3:
SCP4500
Rakovec Miloš
443066
|
OK Sparta Praha | 480 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP0001
Valík Tomáš
7203453
Úsek 2:
AOP0201
Kostka Jiří
2085648
Úsek 3:
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 570 Kč |
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR0001
Pavlovec Dan
887936
Úsek 2:
BOR0000
Mareš Vít
7202852
Úsek 3:
BOR9805
Kašpar Ludvík
7200544
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 Kč |
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL9901
Vítek Karel
7207350
Úsek 2:
DKL9800
Beneš Jan
49648
Úsek 3:
DKL9900
Postolka Jáchym
888621
|
KOB Kladno | 570 Kč |
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR0100
Janda Ondřej
2045310
Úsek 2:
DOR0102
Tachezy Jan
416159
Úsek 3:
DOR9800
Bambousek Jan
2045301
|
OK Dobříš | 570 Kč |
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9901
Křivda Tomáš
9200535
Úsek 2:
CHC0101
Švadlena Michal
9990101
Úsek 3:
CHC9852
Chaloupková Veronika
9569
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9803
Hausenblas Šimon
361923
Úsek 2:
KAM0105
Gajda Jan
9201064
Úsek 3:
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE9911
Vopařil Jan
7201825
Úsek 2:
LCE9803
Černocký Libor
1400401
Úsek 3:
LCE9801
Sýkora Vojtěch
7200378
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 Kč |
LCE 2
Úsek 1:
LCE0011
Panovec Kryštof
331216
Úsek 2:
LCE0012
Zentrich Dušan
2082929
Úsek 3:
LCE0003
Bitto Maxim
2053585
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI9802
Melichar Vojtěch
7200375
Úsek 2:
LLI0001
Melichar Petr
1398996
Úsek 3:
LTP9802
Matějka Lukáš
7200336
|
LOK-o Liberec | 570 Kč |
LLI 2
Úsek 1:
LLI9900
Marek Jakub
2049589
Úsek 2:
LLI0002
Bradáč Jakub
2032105
Úsek 3:
LLI9854
Fürstová Anna
2056306
|
LOK-o Liberec | 570 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU0008
Rusin Jan
2032380
Úsek 2:
LPU0002
Roudný Martin
7202872
Úsek 3:
LPU9902
Fencl Jonáš
2070827
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU0010
Volák Ondřej
2011790
Úsek 2:
LPU9802
Žák Jan
2025379
Úsek 3:
LPU0001
Roudný Václav
9884
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
NEJ 1
Úsek 1:
NEJ9800
Zieba Jakub
2067347
Úsek 2:
NEJ0101
Newiak Nick
2067346
Úsek 3:
NEJ0002
Vecko Jan
20736710
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 570 Kč |
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP9808
Novák Aleš
7202855
Úsek 2:
PGP9804
Hasal Martin
7201194
Úsek 3:
DKP9801
Semerád Antonín
1394693
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP9809
Bartoš Vojtěch
9200533
Úsek 2:
PGP0105
Bartoš Václav
515060
Úsek 3:
PGP0101
Janovský Tomáš
887632
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP9903
Ždimera Jan
336710
Úsek 2:
FSP9801
Borovička Tomáš
888614
Úsek 3:
PGP0104
Siegl Matyáš
7201196
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK9800
Bendák Jan
681889
Úsek 2:
PHK9901
Kavalír Jáchym
7202866
Úsek 3:
PHK9805
Vandas Daniel
9110998
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
VRL9802
Starý Ondra
2025354
Úsek 2:
PHK0001
Samek Tomáš
1413977
Úsek 3:
PHK0101
Metelka Ondřej
2058465
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9801
Gebrt Jan
7202576
Úsek 2:
SHK9803
Pek Daniel
1400436
Úsek 3:
SHK0000
Tichý Radomír
7300181
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC9802
Doležal Vít
2060206
Úsek 2:
SJC0005
Semiginovský Šimon
2056271
Úsek 3:
SJC0101
Zalaba Tomáš
2053545
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJI 1
Úsek 1:
SJI0001
Čech Petr
2075680
Úsek 2:
SJI9852
Čechová Tereza
2058511
Úsek 3:
SJI9903
Kafka Matěj
7200364
|
OK Jihlava | 570 Kč |
SRK 1
Úsek 1:
SRK0103
Paleček Ondřej
682693
Úsek 2:
SRK9904
Šabata Milan
7205561
Úsek 3:
SRK9802
Locker Tomáš
2017682
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 570 Kč |
STE 1
Úsek 1:
STE0007
Bořánek Michal
2032171
Úsek 2:
UOL9919
Horčička Vít
682370
Úsek 3:
STE0000
Jirka Mikuláš
7202871
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 570 Kč |
STH 1
Úsek 1:
STH0202
Štefan Vít
7201763
Úsek 2:
STH9801
Kalenský Aleš
331426
Úsek 3:
STH9902
Vydra Martin
51111
|
SK Studenec | 570 Kč |
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP9902
Sladkovský Jaromír
4193
Úsek 2:
TAP0103
Longin Jan
981814
Úsek 3:
TAP9805
Ransdorf Jakub
442886
|
KOB Tretra Praha | 570 Kč |
TJN 1
Úsek 1:
TJN9804
Janeček Mirek
2027208
Úsek 2:
TJN0106
Adamec Martin
2080828
Úsek 3:
TJN9901
Novotný Marek
232325
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 Kč |
TJN 2
Úsek 1:
TJN0006
Nagy Josef
2069092
Úsek 2:
TJN9801
Novák Filip
2027217
Úsek 3:
TJN9802
Michek David
2027247
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 Kč |
TJN 3
Úsek 1:
TJN0105
Budský Ondřej
1398985
Úsek 2:
TJN0001
Šmaus Antonín
2025357
Úsek 3:
TJN0102
Růta Matyáš
2032159
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 570 Kč |
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI9902
Holesz Sebastian
2073752
Úsek 2:
TRI9801
Cienciala Jan
1400410
Úsek 3:
TRI0002
Filipek Sebastian
2060277
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 Kč |
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
DOK0001
Synek Antonín
2053518
Úsek 2:
TUR9904
Thoř Tomáš
7201809
Úsek 3:
TUR9901
Karatsiolis Kryštof
888618
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
UOL 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SOB Olomouc | 570 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0102
Průša Kryštof
2020707
Úsek 2:
VSP0000
Semík Jakub
446363
Úsek 3:
DKP0100
Klaška Martin
9889
|
USK Praha | 570 Kč |
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
AOP 1
Úsek 1:
AOP9202
Navrátil Boris
515444
Úsek 2:
AOP9602
Glonek Jakub
1625050
Úsek 3:
AOP9301
Hadač Filip
887157
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 570 Kč |
AOP 2
Úsek 1:
AOP7102
Košárek Pavel
51568
Úsek 2:
AOP7101
Valík Luděk
7203322
Úsek 3:
AOP6501
Hadač Miroslav
682679
|
Orientační Běh Opava | 570 Kč |
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
ASU9843
Sláma Dušan
2008508
Úsek 2:
ASU9447
Horvát Petr
886264
Úsek 3:
ASU8808
Zbranek Roman
920699
|
Magnus Orienteering | 570 Kč |
BOR 1
Úsek 1:
BOR9608
Burda Matěj
7667667
Úsek 2:
BOR9007
Kořínek Tomáš
7003001
Úsek 3:
BOR9503
Pavlovec Jan
9200728
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 570 Kč |
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP8306
Janata Martin
888608
Úsek 2:
DKP9600
Illner Vojtěch
899156
Úsek 3:
DKP7701
Kolín Jan
9007701
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
DKP8717
Pospíšil Ondřej
7202874
Úsek 2:
DKP9301
Klaška Pavel
1700077
Úsek 3:
DKP8109
Tomeš Jaroslav
2080999
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
DKP 3
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 570 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP9205
Hlaváč Jaroslav
2067975
Úsek 2:
EKP8310
Pidrman Milan
2067264
Úsek 3:
EKP8211
Kalina Miroslav
7201206
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 570 Kč |
CHC 1
Úsek 1:
CHC9701
Semrád Ladislav
2053577
Úsek 2:
CHC8502
Pešek Ondřej
2025363
Úsek 3:
CHC7502
Švadlena Pavel
2011854
|
K.O.B. Choceň | 570 Kč |
CHT 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
OOB SK Chrast | 570 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM9301
Rusý Tomáš
2051509
Úsek 2:
KAM9403
Kettner Lukáš
887640
Úsek 3:
KAM9202
Hájek Adam
2019240
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
KAM 2
Úsek 1:
KAM7600
Pašek František
523000
Úsek 2:
KAM9402
Kapal Tomáš
232267
Úsek 3:
KAM7200
|
OK Kamenice | 570 Kč |
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE9601
Mudrák Štěpán
889308
Úsek 2:
LCE9602
Slíva Jan
889313
Úsek 3:
LCE7602
Horyna Roman
1399000
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 570 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI9603
Fürst Matouš
7003006
Úsek 2:
LLI9651
Štičková Anna
7200361
Úsek 3:
LLI7502
Peterka Vojtěch
515503
|
LOK-o Liberec | 570 Kč |
LPM 1
Úsek 1:
LPM7820
Suchý Petr
995848
Úsek 2:
LPM9202
Kolovský František
887626
Úsek 3:
LPM9501
Valeš Jiří
7201192
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 570 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU9036
Kamenický Matěj
551990
Úsek 2:
LPU9005
Nožka Radek
515166
Úsek 3:
LPU9307
Kubelka Tomáš
889299
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 2
Úsek 1:
LPU8002
Udržal Tomáš
886715
Úsek 2:
LPU9301
Čermák Jan
1080493
Úsek 3:
LPU8208
Zvěřina Petr
887920
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
LPU 3
Úsek 1:
LPU9705
Kanta Martin
7204476
Úsek 2:
LPU9502
Deml Tomáš
887928
Úsek 3:
LPU8701
Fiala Petr
7201198
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 570 Kč |
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP6401
Janovský Tomáš
515464
Úsek 2:
PGP7506
Pokorný Ondřej
682686
Úsek 3:
PGP7106
Janas Petr
7201200
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP8301
Hora Vojtěch
1006283
Úsek 2:
PGP9002
Procházka Pavel
515113
Úsek 3:
PGP7601
Matějů Luboš
682623
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP8206
Procházka Jan
886265
Úsek 2:
PGP9601
Landovský Jakub
502088
Úsek 3:
PGP9103
Landovský Tomáš
910714
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PGP 4
Úsek 1:
PGP8610
Flašar Jan
887941
Úsek 2:
PGP9702
Navrátil Šimon
681882
Úsek 3:
PGP8700
Sysel Ctibor
515161
|
SK Praga | 570 Kč |
PHK 1
Úsek 1:
PHK8903
Műller Martin
553440
Úsek 2:
PHK7901
Losman Petr
515420
Úsek 3:
PHK9200
Petržela Jan
515402
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 2
Úsek 1:
PHK8602
Balcar Aleš
995886
Úsek 2:
PHK7605
Kadeřávek Petr
9399
Úsek 3:
PHK9001
Zelenka Tomáš
886259
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 3
Úsek 1:
PHK9104
Kamenický Jakub
553445
Úsek 2:
PHK8900
Šabatka Zdeněk
9189
Úsek 3:
PHK9600
Nowak Maciek
7200189
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 4
Úsek 1:
PHK8802
Panchártek Jan
553446
Úsek 2:
PHK9700
Lucerski Maciek
Úsek 3:
PHK9601
Mašata Matěj
2045215
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
PHK 5
Úsek 1:
PHK8701
Justa Pavel
7203469
Úsek 2:
PHK7107
Mašata Roman
515050
Úsek 3:
PHK8505
Veselý Ondřej
1602626
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
ROU 1
Úsek 1:
ROU9303
Buk Jindřich
1602625
Úsek 2:
ROU9601
Buk Michal
2075669
Úsek 3:
ROU0001
Buk Petr
2075666
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 570 Kč |
SHK 1
Úsek 1:
SHK9403
Remeš Petr
9199
Úsek 2:
SHK7601
Hepner David
1008172
Úsek 3:
SHK9701
Netuka Vojtěch
1396847
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SHK 2
Úsek 1:
SHK7801
Paclík Roman
7202780
Úsek 2:
SHK8904
Tomalík Ondřej
1404034
Úsek 3:
SHK7911
Weiner Jakub
9140
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 570 Kč |
SJC 1
Úsek 1:
SJC8006
Kazda Jiří
4298
Úsek 2:
SJC9603
Zlámal David
2053542
Úsek 3:
SJC8102
Mrázek Jan
7717777
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJC 2
Úsek 1:
SJC8104
Kovář Miroslav
7201777
Úsek 2:
SJC8702
Holas Štěpán
4286
Úsek 3:
SJC8202
Kazda Ondřej
886288
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJC 3
Úsek 1:
SJC8703
Beneš Jan
886513
Úsek 2:
SJC9703
Zikmund Zdeněk
2045221
Úsek 3:
SJC8005
Švihovský Jaromír
500263
|
Sportcentrum Jičín | 570 Kč |
SJI 1
Úsek 1:
SJI9700
Bořil Jan
7200584
Úsek 2:
SJI7313
Prášil Marek
500580
Úsek 3:
SJI9601
Čech Jan
7003044
|
OK Jihlava | 570 Kč |
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP8511
Makovský Jakub
7778511
Úsek 2:
TAP9702
Vlášek Jakub
7779702
Úsek 3:
TAP8610
Zajíc Vítězslav
515469
|
KOB Tretra Praha | 570 Kč |
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI9601
Walach Ondřej
49356
Úsek 2:
TRI9301
Argaláš Michal
887630
Úsek 3:
TRI9103
Kantor Ondřej
920676
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 570 Kč |
TUR 1
Úsek 1:
TUR8700
Luštický Martin
7092626
Úsek 2:
TUR9701
Wolf Filip
9101181
Úsek 3:
TUR9003
Dragowski Kuba
504413
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
TUR 2
Úsek 1:
TUR8900
Schulhof Jan
51225
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
OOB TJ Turnov | 570 Kč |
VLI 1
Úsek 1:
VLI7702
Matějů Michal
887154
Úsek 2:
VLI8800
Škoda Jakub
1302790
Úsek 3:
VLI8901
Kobr Tomáš
1969696
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 570 Kč |
ZBM 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 2
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 3
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 4
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
ZBM 5
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | 570 Kč |
Název/Jméno
|
Klub
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|
ASU 1
Úsek 1:
ASU8101
Bubela Tomáš
7456789
Úsek 2:
ASU9852
Vývodová Jana
2027242
Úsek 3:
ASU6999
Šmelíková Hana
2012280
|
Magnus Orienteering | 480 Kč |
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL9802
Pelikán Lukáš
2051546
Úsek 2:
DKL0151
Geislerová Aneta
2042535
Úsek 3:
DKL0102
Melichna Matěj
682699
|
KOB Kladno | 480 Kč |
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP7901
Ledinský Martin
2087675
Úsek 2:
DKP6703
Sanna Roberto
9180967
Úsek 3:
DKP8161
Ledinská Leona
2095952
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 480 Kč |
EKP 1
Úsek 1:
EKP8806
Domín Nikolas
2078484
Úsek 2:
EKP8259
Kalinová Markéta
8629752
Úsek 3:
EKP8151
Ouhrabková Radka
9200521
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 480 Kč |
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
Úsek 2:
Úsek 3:
|
OK Kamenice | 480 Kč |
LCE 1
Úsek 1:
LCE9952
Šmelíková Tereza
9101680
Úsek 2:
LCE9751
Vavrysová Barbara
889309
Úsek 3:
LCE6603
Šmelík Juraj
307355
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 480 Kč |
LLI 1
Úsek 1:
LLI6900
Hejna Stanislav
682678
Úsek 2:
LLI7551
Peterková Viktorie
51205
Úsek 3:
LLI7550
Bradáčová Marie
2060204
|
LOK-o Liberec | 480 Kč |
LPU 1
Úsek 1:
LPU9611
Jurica Jan
1400447
Úsek 2:
LPU9405
Zelinka Jan
207824
Úsek 3:
LPU5801
Vícha Vladimír
9228
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 480 Kč |
LTP 1
Úsek 1:
LTP9750
Kovářová Lenka
7200344
Úsek 2:
LTP0104
Bílý Jakub
7200331
Úsek 3:
LTP5802
Eiselt Miloš
682076
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 480 Kč |
MFP 1
Úsek 1:
MFP0101
Forst Antonín
218851
Úsek 2:
MFP7550
Nyklová Helena
51872
Úsek 3:
MFP6301
Forst Libor
303939
|
Matfyz Praha | 480 Kč |
ROU 1
Úsek 1:
ROU6551
Líbalová Marcela
410742
Úsek 2:
ROU0102
Buk Ondřej
2031368
Úsek 3:
ROU9202
Líbal Jakub
232093
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 480 Kč |
ROU 2
Úsek 1:
ROU7150
Buková Jana
331208
Úsek 2:
ROU6202
Buk Miloslav
331058
Úsek 3:
ROU6901
Buk Jiří
2099501
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 480 Kč |
SOP 1
Úsek 1:
SOP9901
Procházka Zdeněk
253106
Úsek 2:
SOP7808
Jurčák David
438642
Úsek 3:
SOP5101
Jurčák Karel
8720
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 480 Kč |
TRI 1
Úsek 1:
TRI6450
Jastrzembská Jarmila
8659
Úsek 2:
TRI6001
Prokop Lubomír
Úsek 3:
|
TJ TŽ Třinec | 480 Kč |
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0101
Puchalský Jan
2021836
Úsek 2:
VSP7401
Zakouřil Václav
51724
Úsek 3:
VSP7602
Štrait Martin
410393
|
USK Praha | 480 Kč |