Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 02060211 | 40 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 40 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 40 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 40 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 40 Kč |
44P8558 | Massalska JustynaMassalska Justyna | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7750 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 40 Kč | |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 40 Kč |
KRN 8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV 0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 40 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 40 Kč |
23P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 40 Kč | |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 40 Kč | |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 40 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 40 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53293 | 40 Kč |
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | B | 232145 | 40 Kč |
42P | Bogucka AniaBogucka Ania | (POL) Team360 | 40 Kč | ||
11P | Marszalek HannaMarszalek Hanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 40 Kč | ||
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 40 Kč |
7SC8559 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
7SC7656 | Rýc-Bednář IrenaRýc-Bednář Irena | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
7SC7759 | Holmanová RadmilaHolmanová Radmila | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
7SC8355 | Kohoutková JanaKohoutková Jana | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 40 Kč |
44P8054 | Dwojna NataliaDwojna Natalia | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53P0151 | Szczerbik HaniaSzczerbik Hania | (POL) Team 360° | 40 Kč | ||
MOV7351 | Buryanová KateřinaBuryanová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416213 | 40 Kč |
7SC6055 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
7SC8258 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
14P6555 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 40 Kč |
MOV0955 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | 40 Kč | ||
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 40 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 40 Kč |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | K | 40 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | Stan | 40 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 40 Kč |
23P9000 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 504413 | 40 Kč | |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 40 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 40 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 40 Kč |
42P6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Team360 | 412345 | 40 Kč | |
53P | Jaroszek JakubJaroszek Jakub | (POL) Team 360° | 40 Kč | ||
11P8910 | Marszalek PiotrMarszalek Piotr | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 40 Kč | ||
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 40 Kč | |
53P9605 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | (POL) Team 360° | 40 Kč | ||
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 40 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 40 Kč |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 40 Kč | |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 40 Kč |
44P8209 | Bluza LukaszBluza Lukasz | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč | ||
89P8259 | Maňski KrysztofMaňski Krysztof | (POL) EventyrTeam | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 40 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 40 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 40 Kč | |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 40 Kč |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 40 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 40 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 40 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 40 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 40 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 40 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 40 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 40 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 40 Kč |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 40 Kč | |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 40 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 40 Kč |
7SC7109 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
7SC6955 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 40 Kč | ||
44P7600 | Kudłacz TomaszKudłacz Tomasz | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč | ||
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 40 Kč | |
7SC9700 | Bajger AdamBajger Adam | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 52778 | 40 Kč | |
42P5209 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Team360 | 40 Kč | ||
44P8400 | Marniok KamilMarniok Kamil | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč | ||
44P8101 | Oleksiňski ArturOleksiňski Artur | (POL) Indywidualny klub | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 40 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 40 Kč |
MOV7610 | Panna JanPanna Jan | SKOB Ostrava | 40 Kč | ||
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV | Mihalka AlexMihalka Alex | SKOB Ostrava | 40 Kč | ||
MOV0910 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | 40 Kč | ||
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 Kč | |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 40 Kč | |
AOV0801 | Novák ViktorNovák Viktor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 40 Kč |