Logo

Přihlášky závodu: OB - štafety mládeže

Datum:
15.09.2021
Místo konání:
Krčský les, Srub Gizela, Praha – Chodov
Pořadatel:
ZVO - OB SK Zvole
Kategorie:
D14     H14     HD10     HD12     OPEN    

D14 2.85 km, 12 kontrol

(7)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL0752
Drašarová Magdaléna
2000567

Úsek 2:
DKL0850
Chudobová Eliška
2148141

Úsek 3:
DKL0851
Oliveriusová Anna
2119205
KOB Kladno 200 Kč
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0857
Hladíková Julie
8116730

Úsek 2:
DKP0956
Řehořková Ema
2146031

Úsek 3:
DKP0864
Vondráčková Alžběta
2103732
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR0753
Kašparová Alžběta
8116728

Úsek 2:
DOR0953
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka
8028871

Úsek 3:
DOR0952
Baštová Justýna
8007179
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP0953
Hrušková Tereza
8140916

Úsek 2:
PGP0853
Bartalošová Anežka
2084992

Úsek 3:
PGP0951
Štěpová Barbora
8005136
SK Praga 200 Kč
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP0752
Bublíková Klára
8014519

Úsek 2:
TAP0855
Votruba Hana
2181309

Úsek 3:
TAP0860
Ellederová Eva
2102816
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0855
Malečková Pavlína
8000237

Úsek 2:
VSP0854
Ehlerová Anna
2081391

Úsek 3:
VSP1050
Ehlerová Michaela
2085596
USK Praha 200 Kč
LOU 1
Úsek 1:
LOU0851
Břízková Anna
2143393

Úsek 2:
LOU0850
Šunková Berta
2143397

Úsek 3:
LOU0853
Vaughanová Sára
2143394
SK Moravan Louňovice 200 Kč

H14 3.25 km, 14 kontrol

(16)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0816
Sedláček Patrik
8080829

Úsek 2:
DKP0803
Machar Eda
8080822

Úsek 3:
DKP0807
Brandejs Štěpán
8080813
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
DKP0817
Junek Matouš
8670826

Úsek 2:
DKP0815
Koten Vojtěch
2143373

Úsek 3:
DKP0725
Weiss Hugo
2125369
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DKP 3
Úsek 1:
DKP0819
Havlík Patrik
8014555

Úsek 2:
DKP0711
Procházka Vít
1425329

Úsek 3:
DKP0821
Šmíd František
09893
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR0706
Žižka Přemysl
2131194

Úsek 2:
DOR0701
Jiras Antonín
8116815

Úsek 3:
DOR0702
Lorenc Václav
2044885
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 2
Úsek 1:
DOR0704
Španěl Filip
2080956

Úsek 2:
DOR0805
Magazu Lukas
8663147

Úsek 3:
DOR0803
Matys Ondřej
8226363
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 3
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP0800
Šimerka Ondřej
8648593

Úsek 2:
PGP0706
Svítil Patrik
8670812

Úsek 3:
PGP0903
Svítil Martin
8005120
SK Praga 200 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP0703
Matyšek Ondřej
2087642

Úsek 2:
PGP0807
Zyma Petr
2113491

Úsek 3:
PGP0801
Chmelař David
2106731
SK Praga 200 Kč
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP0804
Tučný Kryštof
2801414

Úsek 2:
PGP0806
Šnejdar Martin
8076039

Úsek 3:
PGP0712
Bugan Matěj
8119497
SK Praga 200 Kč
ROZ 1
Úsek 1:
ROZ0804
Tomáš Kamilo
8008277

Úsek 2:
ROZ0750
Čelikovská Tereza
2419924

Úsek 3:
ROZ0700
Svoboda František
2103238
OK Roztoky 0 Kč
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP0807
Tejkl Štěpán
8090146

Úsek 2:
TAP0700
Hlaváček Vojtěch
8014443

Úsek 3:
TAP0810
Sedlář Lumír
8226359
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
TAP 2
Úsek 1:
TAP0801
Šubrt Ondřej
2085632

Úsek 2:
TAP0703
Pohl Lukáš
2060250

Úsek 3:
TAP0706
Brumovský Štěpán
2222802
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
VSP 1
Úsek 1:
VSP0751
Baldrianová Eva
8660533

Úsek 2:
VSP0807
Termer Štěpán
2113047

Úsek 3:
VSP0850
Zakouřilová Klára
8009888
USK Praha 200 Kč
ZVO 1
Úsek 1:
ZVO0803
Gabriel Štěpán
2116192

Úsek 2:
ZVO0704
Neubauer René
2099503

Úsek 3:
ZVO0801
Kraus Hynek
2031362
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
ZVO 2
Úsek 1:
ZVO0805
Kolář David
8109393

Úsek 2:
ZVO0851
Mikulová Tereza
8033261

Úsek 3:
ZVO0752
Švejdová Karolína
8680608
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC0704
Lazar Tomáš
2049535

Úsek 2:
RIC0754
Grimmerová Valerie
2085573

Úsek 3:
RIC0805
Kohoutek Lukáš
8226412
OB Říčany 200 Kč

HD10 2.25 km, 11 kontrol

(18)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP1105
Sedlák Václav
8008297

Úsek 2:
DKP1101
Míka Luboš
8017720

Úsek 3:
DKP1153
Procházková Aneta
2103718
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DKP 2
Úsek 1:
DKP1255
Ptáčková Lucie
2214530

Úsek 2:
DKP1204
Ptáček Ondřej
2029121

Úsek 3:
DKP1259
Levinská Sofie
2260333
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DKP 3
Úsek 1:
DKP1260
Faltusová Julie
2100980

Úsek 2:
DKP1207
Šťovíček Filip
2771490

Úsek 3:
DKP1203
Majer David
8632138
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR1102
Jiroušek Štěpán
51487

Úsek 2:
DOR1150
Pecklová Laura
2111611

Úsek 3:
DOR1151
Blehová Barbora
2127569
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 2
Úsek 1:
DOR1152
Magazu Sophia
8016029

Úsek 2:
DOR1252
Haisová Anna
2420065

Úsek 3:
DOR1100
Španěl Vít
2125358
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 3
Úsek 1:
DOR1202
Dostál Václav
08857

Úsek 2:
DOR1103
Etrych Tobiáš
2148206

Úsek 3:
DOR1059
Tafijčuková Veronika
2050488
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM1201
Sláma Marek
2116462

Úsek 2:
KAM1251
Rejšková Klára
2115703

Úsek 3:
KAM1152
Neškudlová Anna
52118
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
KAM 2
Úsek 1:
KAM1252
Dobyášová Kateřina
2039186

Úsek 2:
KAM1450
Neškudlová Kateřina
52122

Úsek 3:
KAM1300
Mišek Michal
2088709
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP1150
Hrušková Gabriela
2125327

Úsek 2:
PGP1151
Súkupová Sára
2144052

Úsek 3:
PGP1152
Šňupárková Barborka
899160
SK Praga 200 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP1100
Benda Daniel
7207866

Úsek 2:
PGP1352
Súkupová Anita
2419862

Úsek 3:
PGP1350
Řepková Ema
2148115
SK Praga 200 Kč
PGP 3
Úsek 1:
PGP1202
Doležel Adam
51660

Úsek 2:
PGP1251
Grande Ema
8656517

Úsek 3:
PGP1201
Veselý Vilém
2001984
SK Praga 200 Kč
ROZ 1
Úsek 1:
ROZ1101
Vaněk Lukáš
2029192

Úsek 2:
ROZ1102
Svášek Filip
7205037

Úsek 3:
ROZ1250
Jelínková Alžběta
8517320
OK Roztoky 0 Kč
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP1104
Bednařík Vojtěch
8003642

Úsek 2:
TAP1106
Sedlář Prokop
7205567

Úsek 3:
TAP1105
Kamenický Karel
2134256
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
TAP 2
Úsek 1:
TAP1107
Doleček David
2181933

Úsek 2:
TAP1200
Petráň Lukáš
301359

Úsek 3:
TAP1108
Gross Adam
2181293
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
ZVO 1
Úsek 1:
 
 
 

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
999 1
Úsek 1:
0050001
Tafijčuková Veronika

Úsek 2:
 
 
 

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
ARCHIV 200 Kč
LOU 1
Úsek 1:
LOU1200
Šunka Hubert
2143387

Úsek 2:
LOU1250
Kolářová Zuzana
2143350

Úsek 3:
LOU1152
Topičová Laura
2143340
SK Moravan Louňovice 200 Kč
DLP 1
Úsek 1:
DLP1201
Moravec Ondřej
2214502

Úsek 2:
DLP1102
Vyskočil Vilém
2771504

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OOB TJ Dukla Praha 200 Kč

HD12 2.20 km, 10 kontrol

(18)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DKL 1
Úsek 1:
DKL0900
Pilát Jaromír
2124767

Úsek 2:
DKL1000
Oliverius Filip
2127889

Úsek 3:
DKL0903
Drašar Jakub
2000595
KOB Kladno 200 Kč
DKP 1
Úsek 1:
DKP0910
Engel Adam
2141934

Úsek 2:
DKP1002
Machar Dan
8080823

Úsek 3:
DKP0954
Ptáčková Barbora
2419959
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 200 Kč
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR0900
Jiras František
2080953

Úsek 2:
DOR1001
Gregor Kevin
2125357

Úsek 3:
DOR1000
Szárszoi Antonín
2104698
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 2
Úsek 1:
DOR0901
Španěl Viktor
2125356

Úsek 2:
DOR0956
Vaculovičová Alžběta
8006772

Úsek 3:
DOR0808
Kubeček Tomáš
2125344
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM0901
Zavadil Adam
2148166

Úsek 2:
KAM1050
Mišeková Lucie
8660577

Úsek 3:
KAM1004
Bašus Ondřej
8007178
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
KAM 2
Úsek 1:
KAM1002
Rejšek Čeněk
2135200

Úsek 2:
KAM0950
Žemlová Magdalena
8116673

Úsek 3:
KAM1000
Sláma Kryštof
2116478
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
KAM 3
Úsek 1:
KAM1005
Neškudla Jan
1418764

Úsek 2:
KAM1051
Dobyášová Adéla
2088714

Úsek 3:
KAM0902
Zavadil Štěpán
2148177
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP1005
Šňupárek Jenda
8680429

Úsek 2:
PGP1052
Řepková Anna
2134299

Úsek 3:
PGP0956
Dvořáková Lucie
2143361
SK Praga 200 Kč
PGP 2
Úsek 1:
PGP0952
Svatá Lucie
2801038

Úsek 2:
PGP0958
Vladařová Anna
2001919

Úsek 3:
PGP1053
Buganová Petra
8119419
SK Praga 200 Kč
ROZ 1
Úsek 1:
ROZ1000
Vokůrka Václav
2029218

Úsek 2:
ROZ0952
Schuhmeierová Alena
2420033

Úsek 3:
ROZ0960
Narwa Alma
2129252
OK Roztoky 0 Kč
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP1010
Elleder Jan
2801022

Úsek 2:
TAP0912
Hrdý Kryštof
2148203

Úsek 3:
TAP1002
Ouhrabka Vít
8022695
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
TAP 2
Úsek 1:
TAP0909
Kamenický Pavel
2080913

Úsek 2:
TAP1050
Hlaváčková Lucie
2080980

Úsek 3:
TAP1150
Šubrtová Barbora
2080988
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
TAP 3
Úsek 1:
TAP1007
Novák Denis
2260330

Úsek 2:
TAP0954
Ryppelová Anna
2124784

Úsek 3:
TAP0959
Axon Amelie
2222800
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
TAP 4
Úsek 1:
TAP0907
Kučera Tomáš
8022663

Úsek 2:
TAP0953
Štěpánková Emma
2053563

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
ZVO 1
Úsek 1:
ZVO0954
Michalíková Klára
8033280

Úsek 2:
ZVO1250
Mikulová Stella
8002605

Úsek 3:
ZVO0953
Michalíková Alžběta
8033262
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
ZVO 2
Úsek 1:
ZVO1052
Neubauerová Magdaléna
8033286

Úsek 2:
ZVO0905
Hinks-Edwards Adam
2001940

Úsek 3:
ZVO1053
Truhlářová Dora
8644992
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC1001
Lazar David
2049634

Úsek 2:
RIC1003
Prox Jan
8226428

Úsek 3:
RIC0950
Seidlová Magdalena
8061502
OB Říčany 200 Kč
LOU 1
Úsek 1:
LOU1153
Břízková Alžběta
2143343

Úsek 2:
LOU1051
Šunková Sára
2148246

Úsek 3:
LOU1050
Kolářová Veronika
2143359
SK Moravan Louňovice 200 Kč

OPEN 3.35 km, 13 kontrol

(18)
Název/Jméno
Klub
Vklad
DOR 1
Úsek 1:
DOR7300
Etrych Tomáš
8044386

Úsek 2:
DOR7505
Vaculovič Radim
8003628

Úsek 3:
DOR7601
Houska Jindřich
8663146
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 2
Úsek 1:
DOR8100
Chmelík Petr
2058502

Úsek 2:
DOR7754
Žižková Jaroslava
2104694

Úsek 3:
DOR7100
Španěl Ondřej
2058506
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
DOR 3
Úsek 1:
DOR5800
Nentvich Lubomír
8033232

Úsek 2:
DOR7150
Nová Jana
8663122

Úsek 3:
DOR6900
Jiras Jiří
2120631
OK Dobříš 200 Kč
KAM 1
Úsek 1:
KAM8000
Neškudla Jan
8226404

Úsek 2:
KAM6401
Zavadil Pavel
2148219

Úsek 3:
KAM7851
Mišeková Martina
2800344
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
KAM 2
Úsek 1:
KAM9850
Zimmerová Kateřina
8028869

Úsek 2:
KAM7201
Balej Jiří
8680586

Úsek 3:
KAM7601
Chramosta Tomáš
8226410
OK Kamenice 200 Kč
KPY 1
Úsek 1:
KPY7800
Pavlíček Lubomír
8061469

Úsek 2:
KPY8700
Klomínský Václav
8226376

Úsek 3:
KPY7900
Kameník Jan
8226385
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 200 Kč
KPY 2
Úsek 1:
KPY0450
Pavlíčková Hana
8226325

Úsek 2:
KPY0500
Bozděch Tobiáš
8226340

Úsek 3:
KPY0502
Holešta Jakub
8517329
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 200 Kč
KPY 3
Úsek 1:
KPY0401
Vejražka David
2801247

Úsek 2:
KPY0505
Žebrák Adam
8007190

Úsek 3:
KPY0507
Valenta Martin
2060247
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 200 Kč
PGP 1
Úsek 1:
PGP8010
Bartaloš Tomáš
2084951

Úsek 2:
PGP8154
Bartalošová Jana
2084985

Úsek 3:
PGP0503
Bartaloš Matyáš
2084972
SK Praga 200 Kč
TAP 1
Úsek 1:
TAP9703
Valach Marek
442844

Úsek 2:
TAP7152
Melišíková Radka
8008273

Úsek 3:
TAP7756
Hlaváčková Klára
2081363
KOB Tretra Praha 200 Kč
ZVO 1
Úsek 1:
ZVO0601
Bárta Viktor
8667515

Úsek 2:
ZVO0607
Staník Adam
8667989

Úsek 3:
 
 
 
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
ZVO 2
Úsek 1:
ZVO0101
Marhold Ondřej
2023808

Úsek 2:
ZVO0301
Marhold Přemysl
2023809

Úsek 3:
ZVO0501
Marhold Václav
2051483
OB SK Zvole 200 Kč
RIC 1
Úsek 1:
RIC0452
Kotenová Barbora
8109328

Úsek 2:
RIC0352
Končická Kateřina
8226394

Úsek 3:
RIC0450
De Heij Laura
8656564
OB Říčany 200 Kč
RIC 2
Úsek 1:
RIC0651
Kotenová Markéta
8226391

Úsek 2:
RIC7651
Lazarová Pavla
2085572

Úsek 3:
RIC7252
Kotenová Klára
8226424
OB Říčany 200 Kč
RIC 3
Úsek 1:
RIC7200
Koten Pavel
8004315

Úsek 2:
RIC7406
Prox Jakub
2111745

Úsek 3:
RIC7407
Seidl Miroslav
8033245
OB Říčany 200 Kč
PDY 1
Úsek 1:
PDY0601
Volejník Ondřej
2181930

Úsek 2:
PDY0451
Píšová Zuzana
2120067

Úsek 3:
PDY8700
Fojtů Petr
8663137
Běhej Poděbrady 200 Kč
LOU 1
Úsek 1:
LOU0601
Václavík Richard
2039793

Úsek 2:
LOU7600
Šunka Jan
7205005

Úsek 3:
LOU7750
Bartůňková Lucie
2143389
SK Moravan Louňovice 200 Kč
DLP 1
Úsek 1:
DLP0350
Bártová Kristýna
2023950

Úsek 2:
DLP8052
Šichová Jaroslava
8113495

Úsek 3:
DLP8000
Smutný Jan
2141938
OOB TJ Dukla Praha 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 77, vklad: 14800 Kč