pro kategorii: D9
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010007 | Otcová AdélaOtcová Adéla | 001 - ZŠ Hrob | 2086842 | 0 Kč | |
0010008 | Zemanová NelaZemanová Nela | 001 - ZŠ Hrob | 2086843 | 0 Kč | |
0110001 | Bajcurová VeronikaBajcurová Veronika | 011 - Gymnázium Děčín | 2000607 | 0 Kč | |
0020012 | Freimanová ViktorieFreimanová Viktorie | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7207873 | 0 Kč | |
0020013 | Vymazalová VeronikaVymazalová Veronika | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 51331 | 0 Kč | |
0020014 | Zindulková KarolínaZindulková Karolína | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 420432 | 0 Kč | |
0030012 | Sedlecká MarkétaSedlecká Markéta | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067654 | 0 Kč | |
0030013 | Jiráková EliškaJiráková Eliška | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 682083 | 0 Kč | |
0030014 | Novotná EliškaNovotná Eliška | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067655 | 0 Kč | |
0030015 | Jonášová EvaJonášová Eva | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067656 | 0 Kč | |
0140021 | Kuncová LindaKuncová Linda | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086859 | 0 Kč | |
0140022 | Kotálová BarboraKotálová Barbora | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086860 | 0 Kč | |
0140023 | Neužilová NikolaNeužilová Nikola | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086861 | 0 Kč | |
0140024 | Bittmerová LucieBittmerová Lucie | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086862 | 0 Kč | |
0140025 | Křípalová DarinaKřípalová Darina | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086863 | 0 Kč | |
0150011 | Pomikáčková KamilaPomikáčková Kamila | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067631 | 0 Kč | |
0150012 | Balážová SabinaBalážová Sabina | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067632 | 0 Kč | |
0150013 | Katonová ValerieKatonová Valerie | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067633 | 0 Kč | |
0150014 | Orenko ValeriiaOrenko Valeriia | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067634 | 0 Kč | |
0180013 | Schleiferová AnetaSchleiferová Aneta | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2086825 | 0 Kč | |
0180014 | Tatarlová KateřinaTatarlová Kateřina | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 1416365 | 0 Kč | |
0190001 | Rožcová EliškaRožcová Eliška | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2087635 | 0 Kč | |
0190002 | Wasylková KateřinaWasylková Kateřina | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2086831 | 0 Kč | |
0190003 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2086830 | 0 Kč | |
0200009 | Kindlová LilianaKindlová Liliana | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086833 | 0 Kč | |
0200010 | Kindlová JiřinaKindlová Jiřina | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086834 | 0 Kč | |
0200011 | Petříčková DenisaPetříčková Denisa | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086835 | 0 Kč | |
0200012 | Nedvědová NikolaNedvědová Nikola | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086836 | 0 Kč | |
0210004 | Fuchsová EliškaFuchsová Eliška | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 8662332 | 0 Kč | |
0220024 | Belčáková KateřinaBelčáková Kateřina | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086868 | 0 Kč | |
0220025 | Dvořáková JanaDvořáková Jana | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086879 | 0 Kč | |
0220026 | Bártová MarkétaBártová Markéta | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086880 | 0 Kč | |
0220027 | Aberlová NikolaAberlová Nikola | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2067621 | 0 Kč | |
0220028 | Bartošová NelaBartošová Nela | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2067622 | 0 Kč | |
0240006 | Šlinská AmálieŠlinská Amálie | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2141901 | 0 Kč | |
0240008 | Pečenková LuciePečenková Lucie | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2067623 | 0 Kč | |
0240009 | Kománková LeontýnaKománková Leontýna | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2067624 | 0 Kč | |
0240010 | Komárková AdélaKomárková Adéla | 024 - ZŠ Stříbrnická, Ústí nad Labem | 2067625 | 0 Kč | |
0020020 | Šádková KateřinaŠádková Kateřina | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 2067680 | 0 Kč | |
0260001 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk | 2801013 | 0 Kč | |
0260002 | Forferová KristýnaForferová Kristýna | 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk | 4617985 | 0 Kč | |
0260003 | Semerádová ŠtěpánkaSemerádová Štěpánka | 026 - Gymnázium Rumburk | 4616540 | 0 Kč |