Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Valeš | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:33 | 8064 | |
2. | František Kolovský | LPM9202 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:00 | + 3:27 | 7421 |
3. | Adam Bravený | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:07 | + 9:34 | 6280 |
4. | ml. Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:10 | + 12:37 | 5711 |
5. | Karel Rambousek | BSO7907 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 47:11 | + 12:38 | 5707 |
6. | Petr Stehlík | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:57 | + 14:24 | 5378 |
7. | Jan Beneš | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 51:21 | + 16:48 | 4930 |
8. | Petr Kunc | MLA8801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:53 | + 17:20 | 4831 |
9. | František Sova | LPM9702 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:21 | + 17:48 | 4744 |
10. | Jakub Šilhavý | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:33 | + 19:00 | 4520 |
11. | Petr Bořánek | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 56:43 | + 22:10 | 3929 |
12. | Ivo Šafařík | OPI7402 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 56:55 | + 22:22 | 3892 |
13. | Tomáš Kamaryt | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:39 | + 23:06 | 3755 |
14. | Robert Martínek | VPM7700 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:46 | + 23:13 | 3733 |
15. | Václav Pelc | CST6702 | C | OB Strakonice | 57:59 | + 23:26 | 3693 |
16. | Radek Teringl | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 60:14 | + 25:41 | 3273 |
17. | Martin Paták | KSH8600 | OB Kašperské Hory | 60:29 | + 25:56 | ||
18. | Petr Nouza | SJH6501 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 63:27 | + 28:54 | 2673 |
19. | Marek Šulc | MAS9302 | C | KČT Aš | 63:40 | + 29:07 | 2632 |
20. | Lukáš Knepr | BSO9401 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:22 | + 29:49 | 2502 |
21. | Jan Paták | KSH8901 | OB Kašperské Hory | 64:23 | + 29:50 | ||
22. | Martin Málek | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 65:44 | + 31:11 | ||
23. | Arnošt Komárek | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 66:28 | + 31:55 | 2110 |
24. | Adam Solomko | BSO0002 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 67:20 | + 32:47 | 1948 |
25. | Pavel Paták | KSH8501 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 68:21 | + 33:48 | 1759 |
26. | Jakub Novák | KRE0201 | B | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 68:33 | + 34:00 | 1721 |
27. | Tomáš Kálal | 79X8500 | Žižkovský tygři | 69:26 | + 34:53 | ||
28. | Lukáš Šmahel | OPI7800 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 70:14 | + 35:41 | 1407 |
29. | Jan Macura | MLA9306 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70:59 | + 36:26 | 1268 |
30. | Petr Lill | BSO0203 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 73:06 | + 38:33 | 873 |
31. | Jakub Malý | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 74:30 | + 39:57 | ||
32. | Matthias Poell | OLC | 75:59 | + 41:26 | |||
33. | Lubomír Hošek | VCB6101 | C | OB České Budějovice | 76:06 | + 41:33 | 313 |
34. | Jan Hejduk | BSO0001 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 79:40 | + 45:07 | 0 |
35. | Jakub Novák | 3ACxxx4 | NER - Novakovi | 82:21 | + 47:48 | ||
36. | Zdeněk Hejduk | BSO0201 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 84:18 | + 49:45 | 0 |
37. | Martin Pešek | LPM9602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:49 | + 50:16 | 0 |
38. | Petr Kubičko | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 103:42 | + 69:09 | 0 |
39. | Jan Mareš | KSHxxx5 | OB Kašperské Hory | 105:47 | + 71:14 | ||
40. | Pavel Zámečník ml. | 3VX9600 | Zámečníci | 107:56 | + 73:23 | ||
Oldřich Kohoutek | BSO0301 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | 0 |