Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:29 | 7137 | |
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:08 | + 1:39 | 6799 |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:21 | + 1:52 | 6755 |
4. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:23 | + 2:54 | 6543 |
5. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 36:20 | + 3:51 | 6348 |
6. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:05 | + 4:36 | 6195 |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:29 | + 5:00 | 6113 |
8. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:44 | + 5:15 | 6062 |
9. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:23 | + 7:54 | 5518 |
10. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | B | OOB Třebíč | 41:48 | + 9:19 | 5228 |
11. | Krajíček Vojtěch | 7HC8800 | C | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 41:52 | + 9:23 | |
12. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:23 | + 10:54 | 4904 |
13. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:29 | + 12:00 | 4678 |
14. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:39 | + 12:10 | 4644 |
15. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | C | nereg. | 49:15 | + 16:46 | |
16. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:26 | + 17:57 | 3459 |
17. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:01 | + 20:32 | 2929 |
18. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | C | OMPM | 54:33 | + 22:04 | |
19. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:44 | + 25:15 | 1963 |
20. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 58:41 | + 26:12 | 1768 |
21. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:18 | + 27:49 | 1437 |
22. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:55 | + 28:26 | 1310 |
23. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:14 | + 33:45 | 221 |
24. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:43 | + 34:14 | 122 |
Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |