Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:34 | 6946 | ||
2. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 30:08 | + 0:34 | 6820 | |
3. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:42 | + 2:08 | 6473 | |
4. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:54 | + 2:20 | 6429 | |
5. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:12 | + 2:38 | 6363 | |
6. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 35:15 | + 5:41 | 5687 | |
7. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 35:53 | + 6:19 | 5547 | |
8. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:19 | + 7:45 | 5230 | |
9. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:28 | + 7:54 | 5196 | |
10. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:35 | + 8:01 | 5171 | |
11. | Krajíček Vojtěch | 7HC8800 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 38:20 | + 8:46 | ||
12. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 38:34 | + 9:00 | 4953 | |
13. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:57 | + 9:23 | 4868 | |
14. | Daněk Jáchym | 7HC8900 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 39:04 | + 9:30 | ||
15. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:35 | + 10:01 | 4728 | |
16. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:02 | + 10:28 | 4628 | |
17. | Flousek Petr | 7HC8700 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 40:05 | + 10:31 | ||
18. | Vaněk Tomáš | 64C1111 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 40:10 | + 10:36 | ||
19. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:14 | + 14:40 | 3698 | |
20. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:20 | + 14:46 | 3676 | |
21. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 45:25 | + 15:51 | 3436 | |
22. | Šafránek Michal | 7HC8801 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 46:11 | + 16:37 | ||
23. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | 6TC8800 | Jelita.run | 46:16 | + 16:42 | ||
24. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:53 | + 17:19 | 3111 | |
25. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:15 | + 17:41 | 3030 | |
26. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:16 | + 17:42 | 3026 | |
27. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:49 | + 19:15 | 2683 | |
28. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:55 | + 23:21 | 1775 | |
29. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 54:08 | + 24:34 | 1506 | |
30. | Brendl Radek | 7HC8901 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 57:13 | + 27:39 | ||
31. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 65:29 | + 35:55 | 0 |