Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klaška Jan | 3HZ6900 | Cibulák | 22:53 | ||
2. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 23:17 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:07 | + 1:14 | |
4. | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6912 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 24:20 | + 1:27 | |
5. | Valter Dalibor | KBP6900 | KBP Praha | 24:40 | + 1:47 | |
6. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 24:51 | + 1:58 | |
7. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:53 | + 2:00 | |
8. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 24:56 | + 2:03 | |
9. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:20 | + 2:27 | |
10. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:00 | + 3:07 | |
11. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 26:29 | + 3:36 | |
12. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 27:00 | + 4:07 | |
13. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 27:04 | + 4:11 | |
14. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:13 | + 4:20 | |
15. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 27:14 | + 4:21 | |
16. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:35 | + 4:42 | |
17. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:43 | + 4:50 | |
18. | Zaydlar Michal | 92X7100 | Jizerky | 28:18 | + 5:25 | |
19. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:18 | + 6:25 | |
20. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 30:13 | + 7:20 | |
21. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:33 | + 7:40 | |
21. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:33 | + 7:40 | |
23. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 31:11 | + 8:18 | |
24. | Wolniewicz Paweł | 3IP7300 | Wolniewicz | 31:46 | + 8:53 | |
25. | Malý Juraj | NNN7000 | Neregistrovaní | 32:06 | + 9:13 | |
26. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 32:18 | + 9:25 | |
27. | Szlávik Zoltán | 12H7300 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 32:26 | + 9:33 | |
28. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:00 | + 10:07 | |
29. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 33:26 | + 10:33 | |
30. | Havasi István | 12H7000 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 34:07 | + 11:14 | |
31. | Jozsa Dr. Gabor | 12H7301 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 34:46 | + 11:53 | |
32. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 36:05 | + 13:12 | |
33. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:14 | + 13:21 | |
34. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:31 | + 13:38 | |
35. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:05 | + 14:12 | |
36. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 37:09 | + 14:16 | |
37. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:15 | + 14:22 | |
37. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 37:15 | + 14:22 | |
39. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:20 | + 14:27 | |
40. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 37:36 | + 14:43 | |
41. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 37:38 | + 14:45 | |
42. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 38:58 | + 16:05 | |
43. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 39:03 | + 16:10 | |
44. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:04 | + 16:11 | |
45. | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | Orientační sporty Písek | 39:35 | + 16:42 | |
46. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 39:40 | + 16:47 | |
47. | Müller Rico | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 40:22 | + 17:29 | |
48. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:26 | + 17:33 | |
49. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 40:45 | + 17:52 | |
50. | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | OB Jenišovice | 41:41 | + 18:48 | |
51. | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | Zámečníci | 43:06 | + 20:13 | |
52. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:17 | + 20:24 | |
53. | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 43:27 | + 20:34 | |
54. | Faggyas László | 12H6600 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 43:40 | + 20:47 | |
55. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:36 | + 21:43 | |
56. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 44:37 | + 21:44 | |
57. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 48:02 | + 25:09 | |
58. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:00 | + 28:07 | |
59. | Votava David | 4HX7100 | DSVJ | 51:13 | + 28:20 | |
60. | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | Magnus Orienteering | 51:26 | + 28:33 | |
61. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 52:35 | + 29:42 | |
62. | Valla Zdeněk | ZVO6501 | OB SK Zvole | 52:56 | + 30:03 | |
63. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:05 | + 31:12 | |
64. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:45 | + 31:52 | |
65. | Chmelař Bohumil | PGP7204 | SK Praga | 57:25 | + 34:32 | |
66. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 64:19 | + 41:26 | |
67. | Hošťálek Dan | KRN6808 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 65:04 | + 42:11 | |
68. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 67:23 | + 44:30 | |
69. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:59 | + 50:06 | |
Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | DISK | |||
sykorka ivan | 84S7200 | Akademik TU Košice | DISK | |||
Pavlíček Daniel | MOV7100 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:37 | + 5:44 |