Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheldert Elena | 23R7450 | TROPA | 29:49 | ||
1. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:49 | ||
3. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:14 | + 5:25 | |
4. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 38:10 | + 8:21 | |
5. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:44 | + 10:55 | |
6. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | SKOB Ostrava | 42:02 | + 12:13 | |
7. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:54 | + 13:05 | |
8. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:11 | + 13:22 | |
9. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:29 | + 14:40 | |
10. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 45:02 | + 15:13 | |
11. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:06 | + 16:17 | |
12. | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | TJ Kobylisy | 46:19 | + 16:30 | |
13. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:55 | + 17:06 | |
14. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:06 | + 17:17 | |
15. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 50:39 | + 20:50 | |
16. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 51:56 | + 22:07 | |
17. | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:23 | + 23:34 | |
18. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:31 | + 23:42 | |
19. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:14 | + 24:25 | |
20. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 54:41 | + 24:52 | |
21. | Zbořilová Ivana | MOV8259 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:54 | + 26:05 | |
22. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 56:28 | + 26:39 | |
23. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:26 | + 31:37 | |
24. | Paldusová Danča | 9JC7950 | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 66:27 | + 36:38 | |
25. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:12 | + 40:23 | |
26. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 76:50 | + 47:01 | |
27. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:21 | + 53:32 | |
28. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 107:12 | + 77:23 | |
Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | DISK | |||
Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:33 | + 17:44 |