Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 29:05 | ||
2. | Kalinin Oleg | 23R7400 | TROPA | 30:28 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:53 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:24 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:30 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:18 | + 9:13 | |
7. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:19 | + 10:14 | |
8. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | Trackcourse | 39:35 | + 10:30 | |
9. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 41:14 | + 12:09 | |
10. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:30 | + 12:25 | |
11. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | SK Praga | 45:15 | + 16:10 | |
12. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:36 | + 16:31 | |
13. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:27 | + 17:22 | |
14. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | TJ Sokol Troja | 47:19 | + 18:14 | |
15. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | TJ Sokol Troja | 52:11 | + 23:06 | |
16. | Urban Marek | 43S7401 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 52:46 | + 23:41 | |
17. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 53:13 | + 24:08 | |
18. | Kováč Radoslav | 43S7700 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 53:26 | + 24:21 | |
19. | Vorlíček Peter | 43S7501 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 56:04 | + 26:59 | |
20. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 57:45 | + 28:40 | |
21. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:33 | + 29:28 | |
22. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | 60:53 | + 31:48 | |
23. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 61:33 | + 32:28 | |
24. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | SK Praga | 62:27 | + 33:22 | |
25. | Brňák Štefan | 43S7601 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 64:06 | + 35:01 | |
26. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:01 | + 38:56 | |
27. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:36 | + 39:31 | |
28. | Kotuliak Ivan | 27S7400 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 70:37 | + 41:32 | |
29. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 71:31 | + 42:26 | |
30. | Hančl Martin | ROU7601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 77:33 | + 48:28 | |
31. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 87:00 | + 57:55 | |
32. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 95:39 | + 66:34 | |
Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | DISK |