Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:44 | 8655 | ||
2. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:05 | + 2:21 | 8175 | |
3. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:46 | + 3:02 | 8035 | |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:53 | + 3:09 | 8011 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:59 | + 4:15 | 7786 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:42 | + 4:58 | 7639 | |
7. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 44:20 | + 5:36 | 7510 | |
8. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:53 | + 6:09 | 7397 | |
9. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:19 | + 6:35 | 7309 | |
10. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 45:22 | + 6:38 | 7299 | |
11. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:36 | + 6:52 | 7251 | |
12. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:50 | + 7:06 | 7203 | |
13. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:56 | + 7:12 | 7183 | |
14. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:24 | + 7:40 | 7087 | |
15. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:44 | + 8:00 | 7019 | |
16. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:55 | + 9:11 | 6777 | |
17. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:18 | + 9:34 | 6699 | |
18. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:19 | + 9:35 | 6695 | |
19. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:47 | + 11:03 | 6395 | |
20. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 53:25 | + 14:41 | 5652 | |
21. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 54:13 | + 15:29 | 5489 | |
22. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 55:51 | + 17:07 | 5155 | |
23. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:13 | + 18:29 | 4875 | |
24. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:17 | + 20:33 | 4453 | |
25. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:46 | + 21:02 | 4354 | |
26. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:31 | + 21:47 | 4200 | |
27. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:50 | + 22:06 | 4136 | |
28. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:58 | + 23:14 | 3904 | |
29. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 62:21 | + 23:37 | 3825 | |
30. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:44 | + 24:00 | 3747 | |
31. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:14 | + 24:30 | 3645 | |
32. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:01 | + 26:17 | 3280 | |
33. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 66:56 | + 28:12 | 2888 | |
34. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:00 | + 30:16 | 2465 | |
35. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:50 | + 32:06 | 2091 | |
36. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:36 | + 39:52 | 502 | |
37. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | KOB Děčín | 88:34 | + 49:50 | 0 | |
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |