Kategorie: D55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 33:41 | |
2. | Andersson Susanne | 7096401 | 709 PITEA IF OK | 37:30 | + 3:49 | |
3. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:49 | + 4:08 |
4. | Juckelandt Sabine | 3516308 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 38:20 | + 4:39 | |
5. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:21 | + 6:40 |
6. | Husner Lily | 6326101 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | 40:38 | + 6:57 | |
7. | Gollmann Birgit | 1216402 | 121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ | 40:41 | + 7:00 | |
8. | Priedite Iveta | 4510001 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 43:37 | + 9:56 | |
9. | Sádecká Judita | 6766203 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 46:39 | + 12:58 | |
10. | Leideck Heike | 3456403 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 46:58 | + 13:17 | |
11. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:03 | + 13:22 |
12. | Rozentale Ieva | 4546302 | 454 MONA OK | 49:10 | + 15:29 | |
13. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:15 | + 15:34 |
14. | Belicová Elena | 6766201 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 49:42 | + 16:01 | |
15. | Henkes-johanns Maria | 1516403 | 151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC | 49:50 | + 16:09 | |
16. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:18 | + 16:37 |
17. | Laev Riina | 2516301 | 251 SK MERCURY | 51:13 | + 17:32 | |
18. | Buhler Birgit | 3456402 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 52:12 | + 18:31 | |
19. | Bikeliene Ema | 4726402 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 53:19 | + 19:38 | |
20. | Ansorge Silke | 3516420 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 55:46 | + 22:05 | |
21. | Stanton Talyn | 5216400 | 521 AUCKLAND OC | 58:14 | + 24:33 | |
22. | Alm Guri | 2296304 | 229 OK HTF | 61:13 | + 27:32 | |
23. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:47 | + 28:06 |
24. | Renard Francoise | 1616301 | 161 CO LIÉGE | 68:40 | + 34:59 | |
25. | Zvaigzne Mud | 4526202 | 452 A2 ULBROKA | 70:36 | + 36:55 | |
26. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 80:51 | + 47:10 |