Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drese Evi | 3487002 | 348 OLV USLAR | 40:04 | ||
2. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:17 | + 6:13 |
3. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:15 | + 7:11 |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:21 | + 7:17 |
5. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | C | OB Strakonice | 49:08 | + 9:04 |
6. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 51:18 | + 11:14 |
7. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 53:42 | + 13:38 |
8. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:36 | + 14:32 |
9. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | C | OB Říčany | 55:46 | + 15:42 |
10. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:34 | + 16:30 |
11. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 57:12 | + 17:08 |
12. | Velkere Iveta | 4617302 | 461 ALUKSNE OK | 57:14 | + 17:10 | |
13. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 59:58 | + 19:54 |
14. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:00 | + 19:56 |
15. | Paurová Lenka | LTU6452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:12 | + 21:08 | |
16. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:21 | + 21:17 |
17. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:33 | + 21:29 |
18. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:34 | + 23:30 |
19. | Zupan Romana | 6227401 | 622 OC KOMENDA | 64:53 | + 24:49 | |
20. | Zatloukalová Eva | ZLH7051 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 65:01 | + 24:57 |
21. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 66:02 | + 25:58 |
22. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:53 | + 26:49 |
23. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 69:21 | + 29:17 |
24. | Csató Szilvia | 3907429 | 390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE | 72:59 | + 32:55 | |
25. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:54 | + 36:50 |
26. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:11 | + 37:07 |
27. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:53 | + 45:49 |
28. | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | C | TJ START Náchod | 88:19 | + 48:15 |
29. | Bronckaers Marcia | 1537205 | 153 KOL OVERPELT | 99:26 | + 59:22 | |
30. | Kennedy Elise | 1037402 | 103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE | 100:23 | + 60:19 | |
31. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 117:38 | + 77:34 |
Verge rubio Anna | 2507102 | 250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO | DISK |