Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:12 | |
2. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:32 | + 1:20 |
3. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:58 | + 3:46 |
4. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 51:03 | + 4:51 |
5. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:55 | + 5:43 |
6. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | C | USK Praha | 52:05 | + 5:53 |
7. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 52:28 | + 6:16 |
8. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 53:01 | + 6:49 |
9. | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:05 | + 6:53 |
10. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:17 | + 7:05 |
11. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:52 | + 8:40 |
12. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 55:16 | + 9:04 |
13. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:15 | + 10:03 |
14. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:20 | + 10:08 |
15. | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | C | Tabáni Spartacus | 57:25 | + 11:13 |
16. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:14 | + 12:02 |
17. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:50 | + 12:38 |
18. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 60:37 | + 14:25 |
19. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 61:21 | + 15:09 |
20. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 61:54 | + 15:42 |
21. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:41 | + 17:29 |
22. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:02 | + 17:50 |
23. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | C | TJ Růžená | 67:08 | + 20:56 |
24. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:40 | + 22:28 |
25. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | C | OK Kamenice | 74:34 | + 28:22 |
26. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | C | OB Říčany | 74:43 | + 28:31 |
27. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:17 | + 31:05 |
28. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:25 | + 35:13 |
29. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:25 | + 40:13 |
30. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 86:43 | + 40:31 |
31. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 89:22 | + 43:10 |