Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 70:25 | 9657 | |
2. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | 71:48 | + 1:23 | 9474 |
3. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:08 | + 2:43 | 9298 |
4. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:53 | + 3:28 | 9199 |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 73:55 | + 3:30 | 9195 |
6. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:26 | + 4:01 | 9127 |
7. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 74:29 | + 4:04 | 9120 |
8. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 75:16 | + 4:51 | 9017 |
9. | Korbinian Lehner | NNN96A1 | C | Neregistrovaní | 75:32 | + 5:07 | |
10. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:14 | + 5:49 | 8889 |
10. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:14 | + 5:49 | 8889 |
12. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:19 | + 6:54 | 8746 |
13. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:51 | + 7:26 | 8676 |
14. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 78:08 | + 7:43 | 8638 |
15. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:39 | + 9:14 | 8438 |
16. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 80:29 | + 10:04 | 8328 |
17. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 80:43 | + 10:18 | 8297 |
18. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:42 | + 12:17 | 8035 |
18. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 82:42 | + 12:17 | 8035 |
20. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 86:49 | + 16:24 | 7492 |
21. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:56 | + 16:31 | 7476 |
22. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:08 | + 16:43 | 7450 |
23. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:18 | + 16:53 | 7428 |
24. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:46 | + 17:21 | 7366 |
25. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 88:08 | + 17:43 | 7318 |
26. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 101:17 | + 30:52 | 5582 |
27. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 105:48 | + 35:23 | 4986 |
Podziňski Rafal | 77P9100 | C | Polish Military Team | DISK | |||
Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |