Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 33:33 | |
2. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 33:50 | + 0:17 |
3. | Procházka Josef | KON7219 | C | KOB Konice | 35:01 | + 1:28 |
4. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 35:09 | + 1:36 |
5. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:45 | + 3:12 |
6. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 37:32 | + 3:59 |
7. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:03 | + 4:30 |
8. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 38:08 | + 4:35 |
9. | Slavík Tomáš | VRB6808 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 38:09 | + 4:36 |
10. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 38:53 | + 5:20 |
11. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 39:22 | + 5:49 |
12. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 39:43 | + 6:10 |
13. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 41:48 | + 8:15 |
14. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 42:31 | + 8:58 |
15. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:51 | + 9:18 |
16. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 44:22 | + 10:49 |
17. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:15 | + 12:42 |
18. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 46:29 | + 12:56 |
19. | Koutný Pavel | JPV | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:21 | + 13:48 |
20. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:42 | + 14:09 |
21. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 47:52 | + 14:19 |
22. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:48 | + 15:15 |
23. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:59 | + 15:26 |
24. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | C | KOB Konice | 49:47 | + 16:14 |
25. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:34 | + 17:01 |
26. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:38 | + 17:05 |
27. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | C | KOB RA | 50:48 | + 17:15 |
28. | Zatloukal Radek | STE7000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:22 | + 17:49 |
29. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:04 | + 20:31 |
30. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 55:15 | + 21:42 |
31. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:59 | + 23:26 |
32. | Roubalík Radovan | 3SX6400 | C | ZŠ Těšetice | 60:27 | + 26:54 |
33. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:04 | + 27:31 |
34. | Slavíček Stanislav | OOL6708 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 62:01 | + 28:28 |
35. | Holusek Milan | JPV6909 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 65:22 | + 31:49 |
36. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:46 | + 32:13 |
MS | Semerád Jan | KON9411 | C | KOB Konice | 51:21 | + 17:48 |