Kategorie: D55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juckelandt Sabine | 24D6350 | SV Robotron Dresden | 50:31 | ||
2. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:32 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:14 | + 0:43 | |
4. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 53:57 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OB Vamberk | 54:17 | + 3:46 | |
6. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OB Vamberk | 56:28 | + 5:57 | |
7. | Movko Marina | 57P6050 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 59:38 | + 9:07 | |
8. | Lehmann-Jordi Barbara | 3PX6150 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 62:03 | + 11:32 | |
9. | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | Magnus Orienteering | 65:54 | + 15:23 | |
10. | Rossberg Cornelia | 29D0000 | USG Chemnitz | 66:12 | + 15:41 | |
11. | Ansorge Silke | 24D8850 | SV Robotron Dresden | 68:43 | + 18:12 | |
12. | Leideck Heike | USV TU Dresden | 69:13 | + 18:42 | ||
13. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 73:06 | + 22:35 | |
13. | Wiedenfeld Ute | 19D0000 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 73:06 | + 22:35 | |
15. | Graumann Heidi | 23D6301 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 74:06 | + 23:35 | |
16. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 77:05 | + 26:34 | |
17. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:09 | + 29:38 | |
18. | Drągowska Marzena | 23P6250 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 80:29 | + 29:58 | |
19. | Chernishova Tatiana | 12R0002 | OK Kaliningrad | 86:12 | + 35:41 | |
20. | Buhler Birgit | 71D6150 | USV TU Dresden | 88:44 | + 38:13 | |
21. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 91:26 | + 40:55 | |
22. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:44 | + 42:13 | |
23. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:20 | + 45:49 | |
24. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:39 | + 46:08 | |
25. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | 100:05 | + 49:34 | |
26. | Šimečková Anna | 69S0018 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | 119:08 | + 68:37 | |
27. | Knódel Éva | 0530002 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | 138:18 | + 87:47 | |
28. | Schmutterer Birgit | 71D6151 | USV TU Dresden | 141:33 | + 91:02 | |
Krákorová Iva | Neregistrovaní | DNS | ||||
Jensch Monika | 88D0050 | OK Mark Brandenburg | DNS |