Kategorie: T
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 58:07 | ||
2. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:51 | + 4:44 | |
3. | Pešík Marek | 92X8301 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 67:34 | + 9:27 | |
4. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:14 | + 17:07 | |
5. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 75:19 | + 17:12 | |
6. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:45 | + 17:38 | |
7. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:22 | + 21:15 | |
8. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 80:26 | + 22:19 | |
9. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:54 | + 27:47 | |
10. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 87:25 | + 29:18 | |
11. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:43 | + 32:36 | |
12. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:16 | + 34:09 | |
13. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:44 | + 34:37 | |
14. | Sázavská Tereza | VLI7950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:34 | + 36:27 | |
15. | Kowalik Maciej | xxx | XXX | 95:06 | + 36:59 | |
16. | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 104:39 | + 46:32 | |
17. | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI7851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:53 | + 47:46 | |
18. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 106:37 | + 48:30 | |
19. | Keltner Marek | 92X7600 | JLI-OB Jizerky | 113:32 | + 55:25 | |
20. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:15 | + 56:08 | |
21. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 116:13 | + 58:06 | |
22. | Pavelková Zuzana | 70002 | 007-ZuKuŠi | 116:41 | + 58:34 | |
23. | Zdařil Matěj | STE0001 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 119:06 | + 60:59 | |
24. | Trnka Martin jun | VSP0300 | USK Praha | 120:04 | + 61:57 | |
25. | Trojan Miroslav | VLI7200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 121:04 | + 62:57 | |
26. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 121:44 | + 63:37 | |
27. | Erbert Ladislav | xxx | XXX | 123:09 | + 65:02 | |
28. | Holečková Žaneta | xxx | XXX | 123:54 | + 65:47 | |
29. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 125:07 | + 67:00 | |
30. | Týfa Lukáš | 20001 | 002-Týfa | 125:25 | + 67:18 | |
31. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 127:36 | + 69:29 | |
32. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 131:10 | + 73:03 | |
33. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 132:08 | + 74:01 | |
34. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 132:52 | + 74:45 | |
35. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7853 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 133:01 | + 74:54 | |
36. | Janák Jiří | 64C7700 | 999-ARCHIV | 148:18 | + 90:11 | |
37. | Daněk Ondřej | xxx | XXX | 157:14 | + 99:07 | |
38. | Fejta Vojtěch | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 158:44 | + 100:37 | |
39. | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 162:13 | + 104:06 | |
40. | Veselý Jiří | 360001 | 036-OK99 | 174:55 | + 116:48 | |
Juklíček Jakub | 70001 | 007-ZuKuŠi | DISK | |||
Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |