Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:09 | 8815 | ||
2. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:11 | + 0:02 | 8782 | |
3. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:50 | + 0:41 | 8657 | |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:49 | + 1:40 | 8482 | |
5. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | SK Severka Šumperk | 60:05 | + 1:56 | 8416 | |
6. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 60:11 | + 2:02 | ||
7. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:28 | + 2:19 | 8332 | |
8. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:07 | + 2:58 | 8209 | |
9. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:47 | + 3:38 | 8084 | |
10. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:36 | + 4:27 | 7938 | |
11. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:30 | + 5:21 | 7780 | |
12. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:02 | + 6:53 | 7531 | |
13. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:12 | + 9:03 | 7192 | |
14. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:13 | + 10:04 | 7021 | |
15. | Pachnik Malgorzata | DOB9399 | KOB Dobruška | 69:09 | + 11:00 | 6863 | |
16. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:16 | + 11:07 | 6824 | |
17. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:21 | + 11:12 | 6789 | |
18. | Ślusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 69:25 | + 11:16 | ||
19. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:28 | + 11:19 | 6750 | |
20. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:53 | + 11:44 | 6668 | |
21. | Mazan Aleksandra | 3WP9550 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 70:51 | + 12:42 | ||
22. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:38 | + 13:29 | 6397 | |
23. | Murawska Marta | 1VP9850 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 73:39 | + 15:30 | ||
24. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:43 | + 17:34 | 5799 | |
25. | Machowska Weronika | 2DP8650 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 76:10 | + 18:01 | ||
26. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:35 | + 23:26 | 4953 | |
27. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:15 | + 24:06 | 4843 | |
28. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | SK Studenec | 82:39 | + 24:30 | 4770 | |
29. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 83:54 | + 25:45 | 4580 | |
30. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 102:13 | + 44:04 | 2021 | |
31. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:46 | + 53:37 | 693 |