Kategorie: P
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašpar Martin | SRK0000 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 28:52 | ||
2. | Hendrych Jaromír | HOB6001 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 36:13 | + 7:21 | |
3. | Hanuš Jaroslav | HOB0001 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 36:58 | + 8:06 | |
4. | Tomášková Petra | STE8250 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:09 | + 9:17 | |
5. | Levrincová Petra | 39:45 | + 10:53 | |||
6. | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 39:58 | + 11:06 | |
7. | Kurečková Pavla | HOB7952 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 40:00 | + 11:08 | |
8. | Cejpková Lenka | SRK7652 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:03 | + 11:11 | |
9. | Porebský Radek | 0310002 | 43:15 | + 14:23 | ||
10. | Chmelařová Blanka | 0090001 | 44:19 | + 15:27 | ||
11. | Hendrych Vlastimil | HOB5601 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 48:07 | + 19:15 | |
12. | Hendrych Jiří | HOB6701 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 49:22 | + 20:30 | |
13. | Hendrychová Pavla | HOB6251 | SKOB Horní Benešov | 49:42 | + 20:50 | |
14. | Wojciechowicz Agnieszka | 23P8650 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 51:01 | + 22:09 | |
15. | Benešová Jana | 51:34 | + 22:42 | |||
16. | Zaoral Jan | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 52:13 | + 23:21 | |
17. | Tempír Lukáš | 54:25 | + 25:33 | |||
18. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:57 | + 26:05 | |
19. | Syrová Eliška | 0200001 | 55:28 | + 26:36 | ||
20. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 57:30 | + 28:38 | |
21. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:07 | + 29:15 | |
22. | Novotný Jiří | 58:31 | + 29:39 | |||
23. | Grzegocka Aleksandra | 51P9350 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 58:43 | + 29:51 | |
24. | Schramm Edita | 0310001 | 58:53 | + 30:01 | ||
25. | Tulková Jana | 63:18 | + 34:26 | |||
26. | Horvátová Blanka | 0340001 | 67:00 | + 38:08 | ||
27. | Tran Ngoc Mai | 71:30 | + 42:38 | |||
28. | Kubová Ella | AOP0853 | Orientační Běh Opava | 87:11 | + 58:19 | |
29. | Kubová Klára | AOP0553 | Orientační Běh Opava | 87:42 | + 58:50 | |
30. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:44 | + 61:52 | |
31. | Žaloudíková Eva | KRN8750 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 114:01 | + 85:09 | |
Kisiel Jan | ZAM8910 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | DISK | |||
Sadílková Zuzana | 0100004 | DISK |