Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:40 | 8227 | |
2. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:42 | + 0:02 | 8207 |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:43 | + 0:03 | 8197 |
4. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:52 | + 0:12 | 8107 |
5. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 13:56 | + 0:16 | 8067 |
6. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:59 | + 0:19 | 8037 |
6. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:59 | + 0:19 | 8037 |
8. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:11 | + 0:31 | 7917 |
9. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:26 | + 0:46 | 7767 |
10. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:32 | + 0:52 | 7707 |
11. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:33 | + 0:53 | 7697 |
12. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:04 | + 1:24 | 7388 |
13. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:13 | + 1:33 | 7298 |
14. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:34 | + 1:54 | 7088 |
15. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:44 | + 2:04 | 6988 |
16. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:00 | + 2:20 | 6828 |
17. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | C | SK Studenec | 16:04 | + 2:24 | 6788 |
18. | Jiřištová Klára | JIL9052 | C | OK Jilemnice | 16:17 | + 2:37 | 6658 |
19. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | A | SK Studenec | 16:45 | + 3:05 | 6378 |
20. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:57 | + 3:17 | 6259 |
21. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:59 | + 3:19 | 6239 |
22. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 17:05 | + 3:25 | 6179 |
23. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OB Vamberk | 17:11 | + 3:31 | 6119 |
24. | Novotná Jana | PHK8756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:21 | + 4:41 | 5419 |
25. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:02 | + 5:22 | 5010 |
26. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:15 | + 5:35 | 4880 |
27. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 19:17 | + 5:37 | 4860 |
28. | Langrová Anna | SHK9753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:18 | + 5:38 | 4850 |
29. | Netíková Martina | DOB9350 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:29 | + 5:49 | 4740 |
30. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:47 | + 6:07 | 4560 |
31. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 19:51 | + 6:11 | 4520 |
32. | Ondrová Kateřina | STH | SK Studenec | 20:42 | + 7:02 | ||
33. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:26 | + 7:46 | 3571 |