Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:56 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:33 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 46:27 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Ďoubalíková Veronika | CHT7351 | OOB SK Chrast | 46:28 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 46:43 | + 4:47 | |
6. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OB Vamberk | 47:54 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 48:35 | + 6:39 | |
8. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:47 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:57 | + 7:01 | |
10. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:08 | + 7:12 | |
11. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:45 | + 7:49 | |
12. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 50:42 | + 8:46 | |
13. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:13 | + 10:17 | |
14. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 52:33 | + 10:37 | |
15. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:30 | + 12:34 | |
16. | Šolcová Hana | LPU7954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:36 | + 14:40 | |
17. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 56:44 | + 14:48 | |
18. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:54 | + 14:58 | |
19. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | TJ START Náchod | 57:26 | + 15:30 | |
20. | Sýkorová Zuzana | PHK7950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:32 | + 15:36 | |
21. | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | OB Vamberk | 57:38 | + 15:42 | |
22. | Zoulíková Iveta | CHT8052 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:28 | + 17:32 | |
23. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:11 | + 18:15 | |
24. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 60:57 | + 19:01 | |
25. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | TJ START Náchod | 63:24 | + 21:28 | |
26. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:12 | + 22:16 | |
27. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | OK Jilemnice | 65:35 | + 23:39 | |
28. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 65:59 | + 24:03 | |
29. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:23 | + 30:27 | |
30. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:13 | + 31:17 | |
31. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 76:44 | + 34:48 |