Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:13 | 8530 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:19 | + 2:06 | 8034 | |
3. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:29 | + 2:16 | 7994 | |
4. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:27 | + 3:14 | 7766 | |
5. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:40 | + 3:27 | 7715 | |
6. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 37:23 | + 4:10 | 7546 | |
7. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:25 | + 4:12 | 7538 | |
8. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:02 | + 4:49 | 7392 | |
9. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:32 | + 5:19 | 7274 | |
10. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:59 | + 5:46 | 7168 | |
11. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:27 | + 6:14 | 7058 | |
12. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40:03 | + 6:50 | 6916 | |
13. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:10 | + 6:57 | 6889 | |
14. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:49 | + 7:36 | 6735 | |
15. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:08 | + 7:55 | 6661 | |
16. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:16 | + 8:03 | 6629 | |
17. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:25 | + 9:12 | 6358 | |
18. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:42 | + 9:29 | 6291 | |
19. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:46 | + 9:33 | 6275 | |
20. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:57 | + 9:44 | 6232 | |
21. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:06 | + 9:53 | 6196 | |
22. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:44 | + 10:31 | 6047 | |
23. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:00 | + 10:47 | 5984 | |
24. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:47 | + 11:34 | 5799 | |
25. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 44:59 | + 11:46 | 5752 | |
26. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 45:04 | + 11:51 | 5732 | |
27. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 45:40 | + 12:27 | 5590 | |
28. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:45 | + 12:32 | 5571 | |
29. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:07 | + 12:54 | 5484 | |
30. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:20 | + 13:07 | 5433 | |
31. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:22 | + 13:09 | 5425 | |
32. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:39 | + 13:26 | 5358 | |
33. | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:49 | + 13:36 | 5319 | |
34. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:27 | + 14:14 | 5169 | |
35. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 47:39 | + 14:26 | 5122 | |
36. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:41 | + 14:28 | 5114 | |
37. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:47 | + 14:34 | 5091 | |
38. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 48:46 | + 15:33 | 4858 | |
39. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:25 | + 16:12 | 4705 | |
40. | Kučera Michal | STH9201 | SK Studenec | 49:48 | + 16:35 | 4614 | |
41. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:52 | + 16:39 | 4599 | |
42. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 50:42 | + 17:29 | 4402 | |
43. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:50 | + 18:37 | 4134 | |
44. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:06 | + 19:53 | 3835 | |
45. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:39 | + 20:26 | 3705 | |
46. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:20 | + 21:07 | 3544 | |
47. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:09 | + 21:56 | 3351 | |
48. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:37 | + 22:24 | 3241 | |
49. | Maňák Matěj | PHK9302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:43 | + 22:30 | 3217 | |
50. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:48 | + 22:35 | 3198 | |
51. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:14 | + 23:01 | 3095 | |
52. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 56:24 | + 23:11 | 3056 | |
52. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:24 | + 23:11 | 3056 | |
54. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 56:45 | + 23:32 | 2974 | |
55. | Lauterbach David | KUO9802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:49 | + 25:36 | 2486 | |
56. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:40 | + 27:27 | 2049 | |
57. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:45 | + 28:32 | 1793 | |
58. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OB Vamberk | 62:09 | + 28:56 | 1699 | |
59. | Jiran Miloš | VRL9904 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:33 | + 29:20 | 1604 | |
60. | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | OK Jilemnice | 65:05 | + 31:52 | 1006 | |
61. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:54 | + 33:41 | 577 | |
62. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68:55 | + 35:42 | 101 | |
63. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:03 | + 36:50 | 0 | |
64. | Bílek Aleš | 71:14 | + 38:01 | ||||
65. | Potůček Michal | PHK7903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:02 | + 41:49 | 0 | |
66. | Vik Martin | JIL9206 | OK Jilemnice | 82:01 | + 48:48 | 0 | |
Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 |