Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:58 | 7945 | ||
2. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:37 | + 4:39 | 7284 | |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:43 | + 5:45 | 7128 | |
4. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:18 | + 6:20 | 7045 | |
5. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:22 | + 6:24 | 7035 | |
6. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:47 | + 7:49 | 6834 | |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:45 | + 8:47 | 6697 | |
7. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:45 | + 8:47 | 6697 | |
9. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:59 | + 10:01 | 6521 | |
10. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:21 | + 10:23 | 6469 | |
11. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:39 | + 12:41 | 6142 | |
12. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:52 | + 12:54 | 6111 | |
13. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:05 | + 13:07 | 6081 | |
14. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:14 | + 13:16 | 6059 | |
15. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:49 | + 13:51 | 5976 | |
16. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:14 | + 14:16 | 5917 | |
17. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:03 | + 15:05 | 5801 | |
18. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 66:18 | + 17:20 | 5481 | |
19. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 67:30 | + 18:32 | 5311 | |
20. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:20 | + 19:22 | 5192 | |
21. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 68:47 | + 19:49 | 5128 | |
22. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 69:17 | + 20:19 | 5057 | |
23. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 70:07 | + 21:09 | 4939 | |
24. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:24 | + 21:26 | 4899 | |
25. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 70:34 | + 21:36 | 4875 | |
26. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:29 | + 22:31 | 4745 | |
27. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:33 | + 25:35 | 4309 | |
28. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:46 | + 25:48 | 4278 | |
29. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 75:47 | + 26:49 | 4134 | |
30. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 76:47 | + 27:49 | 3991 | |
31. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 80:31 | + 31:33 | 3461 | |
32. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 81:01 | + 32:03 | 3390 | |
33. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 81:53 | + 32:55 | 3267 | |
34. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:04 | + 35:06 | 2956 | |
35. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 89:10 | + 40:12 | ||
36. | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | OK Jilemnice | 96:24 | + 47:26 | 1203 | |
Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 |