Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chupeková Silvia | VZA7251 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 14:16 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:20 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 14:35 | + 0:19 | |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:39 | + 0:23 | |
5. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 15:02 | + 0:46 | |
6. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:13 | + 0:57 | |
7. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 15:26 | + 1:10 | |
8. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 15:37 | + 1:21 | |
9. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 15:40 | + 1:24 | |
10. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:57 | + 1:41 | |
11. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:11 | + 1:55 | |
12. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:19 | + 2:03 | |
13. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SOB Olomouc | 16:34 | + 2:18 | |
14. | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 16:46 | + 2:30 | |
15. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 17:14 | + 2:58 | |
16. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:25 | + 3:09 | |
17. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:47 | + 3:31 | |
18. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:55 | + 3:39 | |
19. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 18:02 | + 3:46 | |
20. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 18:08 | + 3:52 | |
21. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:28 | + 4:12 | |
22. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 18:32 | + 4:16 | |
23. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 18:43 | + 4:27 | |
24. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 19:04 | + 4:48 | |
25. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:28 | + 5:12 | |
26. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:36 | + 5:20 | |
27. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 19:42 | + 5:26 | |
28. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 19:44 | + 5:28 | |
29. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 20:09 | + 5:53 | |
30. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 21:04 | + 6:48 | |
31. | Svobodová Martina | VTA7151 | SC vebr-sport | 21:06 | + 6:50 | |
32. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:10 | + 6:54 | |
33. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 21:26 | + 7:10 | |
34. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:27 | + 7:11 | |
35. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 22:07 | + 7:51 | |
36. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 22:28 | + 8:12 | |
37. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 22:40 | + 8:24 | |
38. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 23:59 | + 9:43 | |
39. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 24:15 | + 9:59 | |
40. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:38 | + 11:22 | |
41. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 27:47 | + 13:31 | |
42. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 30:09 | + 15:53 | |
43. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 30:55 | + 16:39 | |
44. | Nouzová Alena | SJH7151 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:53 | + 27:37 | |
Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK |