Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 11:56 | ||
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 12:24 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 12:33 | + 0:37 | |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 12:38 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 13:05 | + 1:09 | |
6. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 13:24 | + 1:28 | |
7. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:46 | + 1:50 | |
8. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 13:49 | + 1:53 | |
9. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:02 | + 2:06 | |
10. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | SK Praga | 14:31 | + 2:35 | |
11. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 14:44 | + 2:48 | |
12. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 14:51 | + 2:55 | |
12. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 14:51 | + 2:55 | |
14. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 14:52 | + 2:56 | |
15. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:03 | + 3:07 | |
16. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:13 | + 3:17 | |
17. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 15:14 | + 3:18 | |
18. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 15:20 | + 3:24 | |
18. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 15:20 | + 3:24 | |
20. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 15:34 | + 3:38 | |
21. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:47 | + 3:51 | |
22. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 15:58 | + 4:02 | |
23. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:37 | + 4:41 | |
24. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 16:47 | + 4:51 | |
25. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 16:56 | + 5:00 | |
26. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 16:58 | + 5:02 | |
27. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 17:01 | + 5:05 | |
28. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | SK Praga | 17:12 | + 5:16 | |
28. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:12 | + 5:16 | |
30. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:22 | + 5:26 | |
31. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:32 | + 5:36 | |
32. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:33 | + 5:37 | |
33. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 17:36 | + 5:40 | |
34. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:42 | + 5:46 | |
35. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 18:05 | + 6:09 | |
36. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:11 | + 6:15 | |
37. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:17 | + 6:21 | |
38. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:25 | + 6:29 | |
39. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 18:37 | + 6:41 | |
40. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 18:38 | + 6:42 | |
41. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 18:45 | + 6:49 | |
42. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 18:56 | + 7:00 | |
43. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:00 | + 7:04 | |
44. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | Nejdek Orienteering | 19:32 | + 7:36 | |
45. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:53 | + 7:57 | |
46. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 20:10 | + 8:14 | |
47. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 20:12 | + 8:16 | |
48. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 20:18 | + 8:22 | |
49. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:36 | + 8:40 | |
50. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 21:15 | + 9:19 | |
51. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:42 | + 9:46 | |
52. | Čech Zdeněk | ROZ7300 | OK Roztoky | 28:20 | + 16:24 | |
53. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:04 | + 21:08 | |
Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |