Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 10:46 | ||
2. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 11:02 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:12 | + 0:26 | |
4. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | OB Havířov | 11:39 | + 0:53 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:52 | + 1:06 | |
6. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:53 | + 1:07 | |
6. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 11:53 | + 1:07 | |
8. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 12:03 | + 1:17 | |
9. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:16 | + 1:30 | |
10. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 12:24 | + 1:38 | |
11. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 12:37 | + 1:51 | |
12. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:47 | + 2:01 | |
13. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 12:52 | + 2:06 | |
14. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 12:58 | + 2:12 | |
15. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 13:03 | + 2:17 | |
15. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | OB České Budějovice | 13:03 | + 2:17 | |
17. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 13:59 | + 3:13 | |
18. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | SK Haná orienteering | 14:05 | + 3:19 | |
19. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:10 | + 3:24 | |
20. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 14:34 | + 3:48 | |
21. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:42 | + 3:56 | |
22. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 14:43 | + 3:57 | |
23. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 14:55 | + 4:09 | |
24. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 14:59 | + 4:13 | |
25. | Strejc Jaroslav | ZVO6101 | OB SK Zvole | 15:20 | + 4:34 | |
26. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:23 | + 4:37 | |
27. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 15:45 | + 4:59 | |
28. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 15:46 | + 5:00 | |
29. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 16:20 | + 5:34 | |
30. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 16:34 | + 5:48 | |
31. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 16:42 | + 5:56 | |
32. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 16:46 | + 6:00 | |
33. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 17:34 | + 6:48 | |
34. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 18:54 | + 8:08 | |
34. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | SK Praga | 18:54 | + 8:08 | |
36. | Čermák Ladislav | VLI6101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:57 | + 14:11 | |
Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |